Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,058,211,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,050,685,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,058,211,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,050,685,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Da ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 12:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN QUỲNH NH
09/12/2024 18:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐẠT NH
09/12/2024 18:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC MINH ĐẠT
09/12/2024 18:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
09/12/2024 18:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: KH CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
09/12/2024 18:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TRUNG NH
09/12/2024 18:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Da ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 12:39
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN QUỲNH NH
09/12/2024 18:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐẠT NH
09/12/2024 18:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:38
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC MINH ĐẠT
09/12/2024 18:36
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
09/12/2024 18:33
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KH CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
09/12/2024 18:28
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TRUNG NH
09/12/2024 18:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Collect and transport household waste in Ninh Da ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: NINH HOA URBAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 12:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN QUỲNH NH
09/12/2024 18:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐẠT NH
09/12/2024 18:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC MINH ĐẠT
09/12/2024 18:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
09/12/2024 18:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: KH CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
09/12/2024 18:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TRUNG NH
09/12/2024 18:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
09/12/2024 18:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Ninh Đa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects