Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,667,873,615 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,567,529,505 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,667,873,615 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,567,529,505 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Taking care of trees of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HÒA AN THỊNH
14/03/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the request Take care of parks in Phu Tan ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TRƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân with the form Open bidding.
06/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dũng Tấn
27/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TRƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH
27/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định Toàn Quốc
27/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ GIA
27/02/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG ANH
27/02/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định Toàn Quốc
27/02/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the request KHLCNT The construction phase: renovating and repairing the People's Committee of Phu Tan Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân with 4 bidding package.
27/02/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân announced the results of the bid package Taking care of trees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HÒA AN THỊNH
14/03/2025 08:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân publishes the plan Take care of parks in Phu Tan ward with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 08:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dũng Tấn
27/02/2025 16:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TRƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH
27/02/2025 16:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định Toàn Quốc
27/02/2025 16:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ GIA
27/02/2025 16:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG ANH
27/02/2025 16:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định Toàn Quốc
27/02/2025 16:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân publishes the plan KHLCNT The construction phase: renovating and repairing the People's Committee of Phu Tan Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province with 4 bidding package .
27/02/2025 16:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân publishes the plan KHLCNT The construction phase: Upgrade a part of N4A Street Park Quarter 3, Phu Tan Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province with 6 bidding package .
27/02/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Taking care of trees of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HÒA AN THỊNH
14/03/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the request Take care of parks in Phu Tan ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 08:46
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TRƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân with the form Open bidding.
06/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dũng Tấn
27/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TRƯỜNG PHÚ THỊNH
27/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định Toàn Quốc
27/02/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ GIA
27/02/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG ANH
27/02/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiểm định Toàn Quốc
27/02/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted the request KHLCNT The construction phase: renovating and repairing the People's Committee of Phu Tan Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân with 4 bidding package.
27/02/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Phú Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects