Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,079,963,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 883,149,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,079,963,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 883,149,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh Ward in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: UCOM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh Ward in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: MTA TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MVC
28/11/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the request Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh ward in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Electrical and lighting project K200 Tran Phu, Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CDE VINA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
27/07/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the request Electrical and lighting project K200 Tran Phu, Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package Relocating the city's urban network fiber optic cable (Mang Man) to the new office 13 - 15 Le Hong Phong, Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: DANANG ICT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CENTER
28/11/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for sports equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: TVF CENTRAL TRADING AND SPORT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to be installed at parks and gardens in Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THỂ THAO TVF MIỀN TRUNG
05/09/2022 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh Ward in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: UCOM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 14:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh Ward in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 10:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh Ward in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 16:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: MTA TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 15:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MVC
28/11/2024 15:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH publishes the plan Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh ward in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH announced the results of the bid package Electrical and lighting project K200 Tran Phu, Phuoc Ninh ward .
- Winning bidder: CDE VINA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
27/07/2024 09:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH publishes the plan Electrical and lighting project K200 Tran Phu, Phuoc Ninh ward with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2024 10:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH announced the results of the bid package Tender package Relocating the city's urban network fiber optic cable (Mang Man) to the new office 13 - 15 Le Hong Phong, Phuoc Ninh ward .
- Winning bidder: DANANG ICT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CENTER
28/11/2022 10:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH publishes the plan Tender package Relocating the city's urban network fiber optic cable (Mang Man) to the new office 13 - 15 Le Hong Phong, Phuoc Ninh ward with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2022 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh Ward in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: UCOM VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh Ward in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: MTA TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MVC
28/11/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the request Procurement of initial uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at grassroots level in Phuoc Ninh ward in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Electrical and lighting project K200 Tran Phu, Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CDE VINA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
27/07/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the request Electrical and lighting project K200 Tran Phu, Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH with 1 bidding package.
23/07/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package Relocating the city's urban network fiber optic cable (Mang Man) to the new office 13 - 15 Le Hong Phong, Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: DANANG ICT INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CENTER
28/11/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for sports equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: TVF CENTRAL TRADING AND SPORT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to be installed at parks and gardens in Phuoc Ninh ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THỂ THAO TVF MIỀN TRUNG
05/09/2022 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG PHƯỚC NINH has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects