Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,139,362,581 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,044,159,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,139,362,581 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,044,159,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction (including traffic safety and construction insurance)) of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HƯƠNG
31/05/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction (including traffic safety and construction insurance)) of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the request Upgrade and renovate some roads in Quang Thang ward, Thanh Hoa city (Yen Bien street: section from Trinh Kiem street to An Bien street; lane 91 Phu Luu: The section from Mr. Hien Luan's house to Mr. Thanh Nam's house). of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:57
Investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovate some roads in Quang Thang ward, Thanh Hoa city (Yen Bien street: section from Trinh Kiem street to An Bien street; lane 91 Phu Luu: The section from Mr. Hien Luan's house to Thanh Nam's house).
16/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02-
Judgment consulting
E-HSMT regulations,
final appraisal
LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 17:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01- Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
12/07/2024 17:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hoa Import Export and Trading services.JSC
12/07/2024 17:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the request Building a smart radio system and digital transformation infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction (including traffic safety and construction insurance)) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HƯƠNG
31/05/2025 15:14
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction (including traffic safety and construction insurance)) with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 15:13
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction (including traffic safety and construction insurance)) in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 11:05
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate some roads in Quang Thang ward, Thanh Hoa city (Yen Bien street: section from Trinh Kiem street to An Bien street; lane 91 Phu Luu: The section from Mr. Hien Luan's house to Mr. Thanh Nam's house). with 5 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:57
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02-
Judgment consulting
E-HSMT regulations,
final appraisal
LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 17:47
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01- Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
12/07/2024 17:45
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hoa Import Export and Trading services.JSC
12/07/2024 17:42
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2024 15:53
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services in the form Competitive Offer .
14/06/2024 15:44
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2024 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction (including traffic safety and construction insurance)) of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH HƯƠNG
31/05/2025 15:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction (including traffic safety and construction insurance)) of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the request Upgrade and renovate some roads in Quang Thang ward, Thanh Hoa city (Yen Bien street: section from Trinh Kiem street to An Bien street; lane 91 Phu Luu: The section from Mr. Hien Luan's house to Mr. Thanh Nam's house). of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:57
Investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovate some roads in Quang Thang ward, Thanh Hoa city (Yen Bien street: section from Trinh Kiem street to An Bien street; lane 91 Phu Luu: The section from Mr. Hien Luan's house to Thanh Nam's house).
16/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02-
Judgment consulting
E-HSMT regulations,
final appraisal
LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 17:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01- Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
12/07/2024 17:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hoa Import Export and Trading services.JSC
12/07/2024 17:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03- Procurement, equipment installation and related services of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted the request Building a smart radio system and digital transformation infrastructure of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban Nhân dân phường Quảng Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects