Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,226,812,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,216,155,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,226,812,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,216,155,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction construction (including the cost of the DEP for construction) + Other expenses of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
25/07/2025 14:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction construction (including the cost of the DEP for construction) + Other expenses of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2025 13:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted the request Renovating the road surface, blocking the sidewalks of some roads of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with 7 bidding package.
22/06/2025 21:41
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovating the road surface, blocking the sidewalks of some roads of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city.
22/06/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
05/10/2024 08:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with the form Open bidding.
17/09/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted the request Renovating the 3-storey building belonging to the headquarters of the Party Committee of the People's Council and People's Committee of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with 5 bidding package.
16/09/2024 17:02
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovating the 3-storey building belonging to the headquarters of the Party Committee of the People's Council and People's Committee of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city.
16/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package: Support for cultural houses in residential areas of Quang Trung ward of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2024 08:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice Procurement package: Support for cultural houses in residential areas of Quang Trung ward of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
23/01/2024 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Renovating the road surface, blocking the sidewalks of some roads of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city with 7 bidding package .
22/06/2025 21:41
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Renovating the 3-storey building belonging to the headquarters of the Party Committee of the People's Council and People's Committee of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city with 5 bidding package .
16/09/2024 17:02
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Support for cultural houses in residential areas of Quang Trung ward .
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2024 08:28
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Support cultural houses in residential areas of Quang Trung ward with 3 bidding package .
23/01/2024 20:37
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Repairing cultural houses in areas 2, 4, 5 and 8, Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city with 7 bidding package .
31/10/2023 11:10
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading traffic routes and railings of An Ninh lake, Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city with 7 bidding package .
09/10/2023 16:57
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment for cultural houses, Residential areas and the headquarters of the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐẠO
10/07/2023 14:24
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment for cultural houses, Residential areas and the headquarters of the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2023 15:52
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment for cultural houses, Residential areas and the headquarters of the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2023 17:11
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Supply and installation of equipment for cultural houses, Residential areas and the headquarters of the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2023 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction construction (including the cost of the DEP for construction) + Other expenses of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
25/07/2025 14:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction construction (including the cost of the DEP for construction) + Other expenses of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
23/06/2025 13:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted the request Renovating the road surface, blocking the sidewalks of some roads of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with 7 bidding package.
22/06/2025 21:41
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovating the road surface, blocking the sidewalks of some roads of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city.
22/06/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
05/10/2024 08:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with the form Open bidding.
17/09/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted the request Renovating the 3-storey building belonging to the headquarters of the Party Committee of the People's Council and People's Committee of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with 5 bidding package.
16/09/2024 17:02
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted an investment and development project Renovating the 3-storey building belonging to the headquarters of the Party Committee of the People's Council and People's Committee of Quang Trung ward, Hai Duong city.
16/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package: Support for cultural houses in residential areas of Quang Trung ward of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2024 08:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG THANH HÓA has posted Tender Notice Procurement package: Support for cultural houses in residential areas of Quang Trung ward of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
23/01/2024 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Quang Trung has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects