Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,143,191,006 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,133,448,432 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,143,191,006 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,133,448,432 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Quynh Loi ward - Hai Ba Trung district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
23/11/2021 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the request Building a community house in residential area 3 in combination with a public toilet, a warehouse and a public play area in Quynh Loi ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with 4 bidding package.
23/11/2021 11:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted an investment and development project Building a community house in residential area 3 in combination with a public toilet, a warehouse and a public play area in Quynh Loi ward.
23/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi.
12/03/2019 09:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2019 10:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/02/2019 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the request Renovating and repairing alleys and alleys in Quynh Loi ward: Lane 221, 369 Quynh alley; lane 162,172 Hong Mai street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with 4 bidding package.
23/01/2019 15:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing alleys and alleys in Quynh Loi ward: Lane 221, 369 Quynh alley; lane 162,172 Hong Mai street.
23/01/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 10:59
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi publishes Tender Notice Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
22/11/2024 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi publishes the plan Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Quynh Loi ward - Hai Ba Trung district with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 16:55
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2021 15:00
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
23/11/2021 14:04
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi publishes the plan Building a community house in residential area 3 in combination with a public toilet, a warehouse and a public play area in Quynh Loi ward with 4 bidding package .
23/11/2021 11:30
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và giao thông Bắc Trung Nam
12/03/2019 09:39
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/02/2019 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/02/2019 10:12
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/02/2019 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Consulting on land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the request Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Quynh Loi ward - Hai Ba Trung district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form National competitive bidding.
23/11/2021 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the request Building a community house in residential area 3 in combination with a public toilet, a warehouse and a public play area in Quynh Loi ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with 4 bidding package.
23/11/2021 11:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted an investment and development project Building a community house in residential area 3 in combination with a public toilet, a warehouse and a public play area in Quynh Loi ward.
23/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi.
12/03/2019 09:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2019 10:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/02/2019 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted the request Renovating and repairing alleys and alleys in Quynh Loi ward: Lane 221, 369 Quynh alley; lane 162,172 Hong Mai street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi with 4 bidding package.
23/01/2019 15:45
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing alleys and alleys in Quynh Loi ward: Lane 221, 369 Quynh alley; lane 162,172 Hong Mai street.
23/01/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quỳnh Lôi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects