Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,071,157,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,217,082,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,071,157,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,217,082,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted the request Sidewalk granite, planting trees, Nguyen Chi Thanh road drainage system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with 4 bidding package.
07/03/2025 11:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted an investment and development project Sidewalk granite, planting trees, Nguyen Chi Thanh road drainage system.
07/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan.
- Winning bidder: CWS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Consulting for planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare project planning: Detailed construction planning at scale 1/500 Residential area, Quarter 2, Tam Quan ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with 5 bidding package.
02/10/2024 14:56
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted an investment and development project Detailed construction planning at 1/500 scale for residential area in Quarter 2, Tam Quan ward.
02/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume completes the project's items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ANH QUÂN
16/07/2024 11:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume completes the project's items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted the request Construction of stele houses, fences, gates of martyrs' cemetery in Tam Quan ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with 5 bidding package.
21/05/2024 07:57
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted an investment and development project Construction of stele houses, fences, gates of martyrs' cemetery in Tam Quan ward.
21/05/2024 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Sidewalk granite, planting trees, Nguyen Chi Thanh road drainage system with 4 bidding package .
07/03/2025 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to prepare project planning: Detailed construction planning at scale 1/500 Residential area, Quarter 2, Tam Quan ward with 5 bidding package .
02/10/2024 14:56
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Construction of stele houses, fences, gates of martyrs' cemetery in Tam Quan ward with 5 bidding package .
21/05/2024 07:57
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Entire construction volume of project items: Paving sidewalks on route 3/2 (section from 26/3 street to Nguyen Chi Thanh) and Ly Tu Trong street (section from 3/2 street to Quang Trung) with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2024 14:39
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Entire construction volume of project items: Paving sidewalks on route 3/2 (section from 26/3 street to Nguyen Chi Thanh) and Ly Tu Trong street (section from 3/2 street to Quang Trung) with 4 bidding package .
14/03/2024 19:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Entire construction volume of project items: Paving sidewalks on route 3/2 (section from 26/3 street to Nguyen Chi Thanh) and Ly Tu Trong street (section from 3/2 street to Quang Trung) with 4 bidding package .
14/03/2024 18:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Entire construction volume of project items: Paving sidewalks on route 3/2 (section from 26/3 street to Nguyen Chi Thanh) and Ly Tu Trong street (section from 3/2 street to Quang Trung) with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2024 15:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan publishes the plan Entire construction volume of project items: Paving sidewalks on route 3/2 (section from 26/3 street to Nguyen Chi Thanh) and Ly Tu Trong street (section from 3/2 street to Quang Trung) with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2024 15:34
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan announced the results of the bid package The entire construction volume has been completed for the project of upgrading and renovating the tomb shell of martyrs' cemetery in Tam Quan ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
23/10/2023 14:14
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation completed the project of Upgrading and renovating the burial cover of the martyrs cemetery in Tam Quan ward with 2 participating contractors .
22/09/2023 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted the request Sidewalk granite, planting trees, Nguyen Chi Thanh road drainage system of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with 4 bidding package.
07/03/2025 11:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted an investment and development project Sidewalk granite, planting trees, Nguyen Chi Thanh road drainage system.
07/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan.
- Winning bidder: CWS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Consulting for planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare project planning: Detailed construction planning at scale 1/500 Residential area, Quarter 2, Tam Quan ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with 5 bidding package.
02/10/2024 14:56
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted an investment and development project Detailed construction planning at 1/500 scale for residential area in Quarter 2, Tam Quan ward.
02/10/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume completes the project's items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ANH QUÂN
16/07/2024 11:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume completes the project's items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted the request Construction of stele houses, fences, gates of martyrs' cemetery in Tam Quan ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan with 5 bidding package.
21/05/2024 07:57
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted an investment and development project Construction of stele houses, fences, gates of martyrs' cemetery in Tam Quan ward.
21/05/2024 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tam Quan has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects