Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,354,795,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,323,092,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,354,795,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,323,092,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANH DONG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading the transportation and drainage systems of Binh Lau area (Zone 5,10,11), Tan Binh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
28/04/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of Bidding Documents, evaluation of the results of selection of construction contractors to evaluate the Bidding Documents, appraise the results of construction contractors. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
28/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
28/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading the transportation and drainage systems of Binh Lau area (Zone 5,10,11), Tan Binh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG 911 HẢI DƯƠNG
10/03/2025 09:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the headquarters - Cultural Hall of Tan Binh Ward Center (overcoming the consequences of typhoon No. 3 - Yagi in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with 6 bidding package.
20/02/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading the transportation and drainage systems of Binh Lau area (Zone 5,10,11), Tan Binh Ward with 6 bidding package .
28/04/2025 15:32
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
28/04/2025 14:58
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of Bidding Documents, evaluation of the results of selection of construction contractors to evaluate the Bidding Documents, appraise the results of construction contractors. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD
28/04/2025 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
28/04/2025 14:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading the transportation and drainage systems of Binh Lau area (Zone 5,10,11), Tan Binh Ward with 6 bidding package .
28/04/2025 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the headquarters - Cultural Hall of Tan Binh Ward Center (overcoming the consequences of typhoon No. 3 - Yagi in 2024) with 6 bidding package .
20/02/2025 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of the results of construction contractor selection + Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD
19/02/2025 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction + supply and install equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
19/02/2025 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình publishes the plan Construction and expansion of Tan Binh kindergarten and traffic connecting Tan Binh ward, Hai Duong city with 6 bidding package .
19/02/2025 16:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction design drawings + Estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808
14/01/2025 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANH DONG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading the transportation and drainage systems of Binh Lau area (Zone 5,10,11), Tan Binh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7
28/04/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of Bidding Documents, evaluation of the results of selection of construction contractors to evaluate the Bidding Documents, appraise the results of construction contractors. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
28/04/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
28/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for the selection of construction contractors: renovating and upgrading the transportation and drainage systems of Binh Lau area (Zone 5,10,11), Tan Binh Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG 911 HẢI DƯƠNG
10/03/2025 09:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the headquarters - Cultural Hall of Tan Binh Ward Center (overcoming the consequences of typhoon No. 3 - Yagi in 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình with 6 bidding package.
20/02/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tân Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects