Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,508,452,359 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,501,607,138 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,508,452,359 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,501,607,138 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the route of TTN08 route (from house number 63 to home No. 53/1) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the alley 56 TTN08 (from the number 56/3 to the house number 56/22) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the road section TTN05 (from the house number 100 to 82A) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the route of TTN08 route (from house number 63 to home No. 53/1) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the alley 56 TTN08 (from the number 56/3 to the house number 56/22) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the road section TTN05 (from the house number 100 to 82A) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve estimates and planning plan for bidding package to overcome the drainage system in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving cost estimates for costumes for grassroots security forces in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The plan to select contractor packages equipped with costumes for forces participating in security and order protection at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve estimates and planning plan for bidding package to overcome the drainage system in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất announced the results of the bid package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the route of TTN08 route (from house number 63 to home No. 53/1) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:36
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất announced the results of the bid package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the alley 56 TTN08 (from the number 56/3 to the house number 56/22) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:30
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất announced the results of the bid package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the road section TTN05 (from the house number 100 to 82A) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:27
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất publishes the plan The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the route of TTN08 route (from house number 63 to home No. 53/1) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:00
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất publishes the plan The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the alley 56 TTN08 (from the number 56/3 to the house number 56/22) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:54
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất publishes the plan The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the road section TTN05 (from the house number 100 to 82A) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:43
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất announced the results of the bid package The decision to approve estimates and planning plan for bidding package to overcome the drainage system in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 16:08
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất announced the results of the bid package Decision on approving cost estimates for costumes for grassroots security forces in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 11:20
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất publishes the plan The plan to select contractor packages equipped with costumes for forces participating in security and order protection at the grassroots level 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:23
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất publishes the plan The decision to approve estimates and planning plan for bidding package to overcome the drainage system in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the route of TTN08 route (from house number 63 to home No. 53/1) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the alley 56 TTN08 (from the number 56/3 to the house number 56/22) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the road section TTN05 (from the house number 100 to 82A) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: THINH HUNG CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the route of TTN08 route (from house number 63 to home No. 53/1) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the alley 56 TTN08 (from the number 56/3 to the house number 56/22) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve the plan to select the contractor package to repair the road section TTN05 (from the house number 100 to 82A) in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package The decision to approve estimates and planning plan for bidding package to overcome the drainage system in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approving cost estimates for costumes for grassroots security forces in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The plan to select contractor packages equipped with costumes for forces participating in security and order protection at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted the request The decision to approve estimates and planning plan for bidding package to overcome the drainage system in Tan Thoi Nhat ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường Tân Thới Nhất has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects