Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,050,230,937 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,018,948,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,050,230,937 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,018,948,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Traffic inadequacies at the alley 338 Tran Thi Co Street in Thoi An Ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Maintenance and traffic in the alley 338 Tran Thi Co street in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultation services - maintenance, traffic inadequate in alley 224 in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA KHANG
21/05/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Maintenance and inadequacies of traffic at alley 224 in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and traffic in traffic at Tran Thi Co route in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA VINA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Maintenance and traffic in traffic at Tran Thi Co route in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Overcoming the drainage system in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA KHANG
26/04/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An announced the results of the bid package Traffic inadequacies at the alley 338 Tran Thi Co Street in Thoi An Ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 12:12
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An publishes the plan Maintenance and traffic in the alley 338 Tran Thi Co street in Thoi An ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An announced the results of the bid package Non -consultation services - maintenance, traffic inadequate in alley 224 in Thoi An ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA KHANG
21/05/2025 16:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An announced the results of the bid package Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 16:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An publishes the plan Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An publishes the plan Maintenance and inadequacies of traffic at alley 224 in Thoi An ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 15:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An publishes the plan Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and traffic in traffic at Tran Thi Co route in Thoi An ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA VINA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 11:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An publishes the plan Maintenance and traffic in traffic at Tran Thi Co route in Thoi An ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An announced the results of the bid package Overcoming the drainage system in Thoi An ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA KHANG
26/04/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Traffic inadequacies at the alley 338 Tran Thi Co Street in Thoi An Ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Maintenance and traffic in the alley 338 Tran Thi Co street in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultation services - maintenance, traffic inadequate in alley 224 in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA KHANG
21/05/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET DESIGN TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Maintenance and inadequacies of traffic at alley 224 in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Buy costumes for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and traffic in traffic at Tran Thi Co route in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA VINA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the request Maintenance and traffic in traffic at Tran Thi Co route in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted the results of the bidding package Overcoming the drainage system in Thoi An ward in 2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA KHANG
26/04/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 73 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 38 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Thới An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects