Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 91 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,232,925,539 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,044,613,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,232,925,539 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,044,613,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 12: consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and installation bidding packages and equipment procurement and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
02/08/2022 00:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 7: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages and purchasing and installing equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
02/08/2022 00:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
02/08/2022 00:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction Insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 18:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction Insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm BIDV Hà Nội
30/07/2022 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 12: consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and installation bidding packages and equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Hoàng Giang.
02/08/2022 00:40
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 7: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages and purchasing and installing equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
02/08/2022 00:35
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
02/08/2022 00:30
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm BIDV
30/07/2022 18:13
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Thành
30/07/2022 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Markland
30/07/2022 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package #2: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ và xây dựng Đồng Phát
30/07/2022 16:08
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction Supervision Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG PHÁT
30/07/2022 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và phát triển Ngân Phát
30/07/2022 15:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm BIDV Hà Nội
30/07/2022 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 12: consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and installation bidding packages and equipment procurement and installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
02/08/2022 00:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 7: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages and purchasing and installing equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
02/08/2022 00:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
02/08/2022 00:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction Insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 18:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
30/07/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction Insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm BIDV Hà Nội
30/07/2022 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 124 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thượng Cát has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects