Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,029,112,267 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,977,772,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,029,112,267 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,977,772,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Repair and embellish Tan An communal house relic, Tien An ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province; Category: Dai Bai, Harem of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 6 bidding package.
29/11/2024 16:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Repair and embellish Tan An communal house relic, Tien An ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province; Category: Dai Bai, Harem.
29/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Supply and installation of theater frames, boleds, and stages for Tien An ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2023 15:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Install and operate sound, lighting, tables, chairs... to serve the opening program of Tien An night street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2023 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Providing services and organizing the event "Opening Tien An night street" including: LED screen, truss serving the opening program of Tien An night street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2023 15:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Providing services and organizing the event "Opening Tien An night street" including: LED screen, truss serving the opening program of Tien An night street.
20/12/2023 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Install and operate sound, lighting, tables, chairs... to serve the opening program of Tien An night street.
20/12/2023 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Supply and installation of theater frames, boleds, and stages for Tien An ward.
20/12/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with the form Open bidding.
12/07/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An publishes Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
03/12/2024 10:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An publishes the plan Repair and embellish Tan An communal house relic, Tien An ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province; Category: Dai Bai, Harem with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2024 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An publishes the plan Supply and installation of theater frames, boleds, and stages for Tien An ward with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2023 15:35
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An publishes the plan Install and operate sound, lighting, tables, chairs... to serve the opening program of Tien An night street with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2023 15:27
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An publishes the plan Providing services and organizing the event "Opening Tien An night street" including: LED screen, truss serving the opening program of Tien An night street with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2023 15:20
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2023 09:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction in the form Open bidding .
12/07/2023 17:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An publishes the plan Construction of 3-storey toilet, garage for Tien An Secondary School, Tien An Ward, Bac Ninh City with 5 bidding package .
12/07/2023 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part .
- Winning bidder: 668 CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2023 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with the form Open bidding.
03/12/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Repair and embellish Tan An communal house relic, Tien An ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province; Category: Dai Bai, Harem of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 6 bidding package.
29/11/2024 16:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Repair and embellish Tan An communal house relic, Tien An ward, Bac Ninh city, Bac Ninh province; Category: Dai Bai, Harem.
29/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Supply and installation of theater frames, boleds, and stages for Tien An ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2023 15:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Install and operate sound, lighting, tables, chairs... to serve the opening program of Tien An night street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2023 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted the request Providing services and organizing the event "Opening Tien An night street" including: LED screen, truss serving the opening program of Tien An night street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2023 15:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Providing services and organizing the event "Opening Tien An night street" including: LED screen, truss serving the opening program of Tien An night street.
20/12/2023 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Install and operate sound, lighting, tables, chairs... to serve the opening program of Tien An night street.
20/12/2023 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted an investment and development project Supply and installation of theater frames, boleds, and stages for Tien An ward.
20/12/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An with the form Open bidding.
12/07/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Tiền An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects