Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,774,425,736 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,759,181,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,774,425,736 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,759,181,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 268HD
15/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Processing and installation
The feet of the Party and Fatherland flags hang on the streets of Tran Huyen Tran, Cau Con,
Son Hoa, Xuan Dai, Beijing, Minh Khai, Lane 115 Tran Hung Dao and Lane 53 Tam Giang, Tran Hung Dao Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2024 09:59
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted an investment and development project Processing and installation
The feet of the Party and Fatherland flags hang on the streets of Tran Huyen Tran, Cau Con,
Son Hoa, Xuan Dai, Beijing, Minh Khai, Lane 115 Tran Hung Dao and Lane 53 Tam Giang, Tran Hung Dao Ward.
15/08/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
25/05/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Renovating and repairing 03 cultural houses in areas 02, 03 and 04 in Tran Hung Dao ward, Hai Duong city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with 6 bidding package.
08/05/2024 16:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing 03 cultural houses in areas 02, 03 and 04 in Tran Hung Dao ward, Hai Duong city.
08/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Installation of air conditioning system at Party Committee Headquarters - People's Council - People's Committee of Tran Hung Dao ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2023 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Audit of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: BDO AUDIT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2023 13:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid/Proposal, Bid/Proposal evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2023 13:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 268HD
15/08/2024 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Processing and installation
The feet of the Party and Fatherland flags hang on the streets of Tran Huyen Tran, Cau Con,
Son Hoa, Xuan Dai, Beijing, Minh Khai, Lane 115 Tran Hung Dao and Lane 53 Tam Giang, Tran Hung Dao Ward with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2024 09:59
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Renovating and repairing 03 cultural houses in areas 02, 03 and 04 in Tran Hung Dao ward, Hai Duong city with 6 bidding package .
08/05/2024 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Installation of air conditioning system at Party Committee Headquarters - People's Council - People's Committee of Tran Hung Dao ward with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2023 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Audit of works .
- Winning bidder: BDO AUDIT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2023 13:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid/Proposal, Bid/Proposal evaluation .
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2023 13:14
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
20/11/2023 13:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG
20/11/2023 13:08
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2023 13:04
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG
20/11/2023 13:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 268HD
15/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Processing and installation
The feet of the Party and Fatherland flags hang on the streets of Tran Huyen Tran, Cau Con,
Son Hoa, Xuan Dai, Beijing, Minh Khai, Lane 115 Tran Hung Dao and Lane 53 Tam Giang, Tran Hung Dao Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2024 09:59
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted an investment and development project Processing and installation
The feet of the Party and Fatherland flags hang on the streets of Tran Huyen Tran, Cau Con,
Son Hoa, Xuan Dai, Beijing, Minh Khai, Lane 115 Tran Hung Dao and Lane 53 Tam Giang, Tran Hung Dao Ward.
15/08/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
25/05/2024 08:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with the form Competitive Offer.
09/05/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Renovating and repairing 03 cultural houses in areas 02, 03 and 04 in Tran Hung Dao ward, Hai Duong city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with 6 bidding package.
08/05/2024 16:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing 03 cultural houses in areas 02, 03 and 04 in Tran Hung Dao ward, Hai Duong city.
08/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Installation of air conditioning system at Party Committee Headquarters - People's Council - People's Committee of Tran Hung Dao ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2023 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Audit of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: BDO AUDIT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2023 13:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid/Proposal, Bid/Proposal evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2023 13:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects