Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,225,046,194 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,975,765,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,225,046,194 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,975,765,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ Tiên Hưng
27/06/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM
27/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
27/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on Economic - Technical Newspaper of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM
27/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for project investment: Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and working offices of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the request Approving the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the public administrative service center and the working offices of Tran Lam Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:19
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and the working office of Tran Lam Ward.
27/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for project investment: Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and working offices of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping for office network installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Thái Bình
26/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Interior installation shopping of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 13:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ Tiên Hưng
27/06/2025 15:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM
27/06/2025 15:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
27/06/2025 15:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM announced the results of the bid package Advice on Economic - Technical Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM
27/06/2025 15:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for project investment: Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and working offices with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM publishes the plan Approving the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the public administrative service center and the working offices of Tran Lam Ward with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for project investment: Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and working offices with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Shopping for office network installation .
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Thái Bình
26/06/2025 14:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Interior installation shopping .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 13:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Shopping for office equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 13:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và dịch vụ Tiên Hưng
27/06/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM
27/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
27/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on Economic - Technical Newspaper of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM
27/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for project investment: Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and working offices of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the request Approving the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the public administrative service center and the working offices of Tran Lam Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM with 3 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:19
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and the working office of Tran Lam Ward.
27/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for project investment: Renovate and repair the public administrative service center and working offices of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Shopping for office network installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Thái Bình
26/06/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Interior installation shopping of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM.
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 13:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TRẦN LÃM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects