Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,289,783,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,288,788,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,289,783,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,288,788,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL.Upgrading and embellishing Ancient Temple Wells of Van Yen Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT THỐNG
25/06/2023 15:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL.Upgrading and embellishing Ancient Temple Wells of Van Yen Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with 6 bidding package.
29/05/2023 22:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted an investment and development project Project: Upgrading and embellishing the ancient Well of Chua, Van Yen ward.
29/05/2023 22:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 01.XL. Ditch system N19-11, Van Yen ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG NGÀN
03/04/2023 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL. N19-11 ditch system, Van Yen ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2023 09:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted an investment and development project Investment in construction of ditch system N19-11.
28/02/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL. Upgrading the stadium of Van Yen ward, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 13:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the stadium upgrading project of Van Yen ward, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with 5 bidding package.
15/04/2022 09:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the stadium of Van Yen ward, Ha Tinh city.
15/04/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors with 6 bidding package .
29/05/2023 22:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên announced the results of the bid package XL-01: Construction of roads in Tan Yen residential group, Van Yen ward (item: Asphalt carpet for road surface) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cp xây dựng và thương mại 269
11/04/2018 10:42
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên publishes Tender Notice XL-01: Construction of roads in Tan Yen residential group, Van Yen ward (item: Asphalt carpet for road surface) in the form National competitive bidding .
15/03/2018 08:32
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên publishes the plan Traffic road of Tan Yen residential group, Van Yen ward (item: asphalt carpet for road surface) with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2018 17:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01-XL: Upgrading and renovating Le Khoi Street, Van Yen Ward (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 241 on December 19, 2017 ) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/12/2017 01:33
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên publishes Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction of a 2-storey 8-room school house (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 235 on December 8, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/12/2016 07:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên publishes Tender Notice Inland canals in Van Yen ward in 2015 (Posted on Bidding Newspaper No. 197 on October 16, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
16/10/2015 07:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên publishes Tender Notice Inland canals in Van Yen ward (for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
06/04/2015 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL.Upgrading and embellishing Ancient Temple Wells of Van Yen Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT THỐNG
25/06/2023 15:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL.Upgrading and embellishing Ancient Temple Wells of Van Yen Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with 6 bidding package.
29/05/2023 22:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted an investment and development project Project: Upgrading and embellishing the ancient Well of Chua, Van Yen ward.
29/05/2023 22:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 01.XL. Ditch system N19-11, Van Yen ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG NGÀN
03/04/2023 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TAM THUẬN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL. N19-11 ditch system, Van Yen ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2023 09:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted an investment and development project Investment in construction of ditch system N19-11.
28/02/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL. Upgrading the stadium of Van Yen ward, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 13:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the stadium upgrading project of Van Yen ward, Ha Tinh city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên with 5 bidding package.
15/04/2022 09:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the stadium of Van Yen ward, Ha Tinh city.
15/04/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Văn Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects