Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 75 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,100,417,727 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,997,971,401 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,100,417,727 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,997,971,401 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: PKH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment maintenance and installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ CAMERA Q8
24/05/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the request Maintenance and installation of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment at Danh Gold Market, Vang Danh Ward, Uong Bi City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the request Maintenance and installation of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment at Danh Gold Market, Vang Danh Ward, Uong Bi City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and archive documents in 2025 of the People's Committee of Vang Danh Ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ TÀI CHÍNH VÀ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
21/05/2025 13:54
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for clothes of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSMT) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the request Shopping for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level in the area of Vang Danh ward, Uong Bi city in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LIÊN PHƯƠNG
12/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIĐACO
12/05/2025 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for clothes .
- Winning bidder: PKH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 09:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh announced the results of the bid package Equipment maintenance and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ CAMERA Q8
24/05/2025 11:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh publishes the plan Maintenance and installation of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment at Danh Gold Market, Vang Danh Ward, Uong Bi City with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 11:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh publishes the plan Maintenance and installation of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment at Danh Gold Market, Vang Danh Ward, Uong Bi City with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2025 11:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh announced the results of the bid package Adjust and archive documents in 2025 of the People's Committee of Vang Danh Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ TÀI CHÍNH VÀ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
21/05/2025 13:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 09:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for clothes in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2025 10:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSMT) .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 16:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh publishes the plan Shopping for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level in the area of Vang Danh ward, Uong Bi city in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh announced the results of the bid package Monitor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LIÊN PHƯƠNG
12/05/2025 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: PKH EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment maintenance and installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ CAMERA Q8
24/05/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the request Maintenance and installation of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment at Danh Gold Market, Vang Danh Ward, Uong Bi City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the request Maintenance and installation of additional fire prevention and fighting equipment at Danh Gold Market, Vang Danh Ward, Uong Bi City of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and archive documents in 2025 of the People's Committee of Vang Danh Ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ TÀI CHÍNH VÀ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
21/05/2025 13:54
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for clothes of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSMT) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the request Shopping for forces to participate in security and order at grassroots level in the area of Vang Danh ward, Uong Bi city in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LIÊN PHƯƠNG
12/05/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIĐACO
12/05/2025 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted 65 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted 17 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has posted 75 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 75 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 58 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Vàng Danh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects