Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 132,587,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 126,519,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 132,587,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 126,519,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Insurance for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
13/08/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consulting on construction supervision and procurement, installation of construction equipment Renovation, repair, procurement of equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city . of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: LOHA PROJECT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
13/08/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Renovation, repair, procurement of equipment for cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2024 11:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city.
08/08/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of construction equipment prices for renovation, repair, and procurement of equipment for cultural houses of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
25/04/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consulting, preparation of Economic - Technical Report on investment in construction works Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen city Bai. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN HOÀNG YÊN BÁI
25/04/2024 14:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consulting for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái
25/04/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project investment preparation: Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh with 4 bidding package.
18/03/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying the design of construction drawings and construction estimates under the project of Building a bright, green, clean and beautiful road at residential group No. 8, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN HOÀNG YÊN BÁI
29/11/2022 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Insurance for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
13/08/2024 15:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consulting on construction supervision and procurement, installation of construction equipment Renovation, repair, procurement of equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city . .
- Winning bidder: LOHA PROJECT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
13/08/2024 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Renovation, repair, procurement of equipment for cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2024 11:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of construction equipment prices for renovation, repair, and procurement of equipment for cultural houses of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2024 10:07
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
25/04/2024 14:15
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consulting, preparation of Economic - Technical Report on investment in construction works Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen city Bai. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN HOÀNG YÊN BÁI
25/04/2024 14:10
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái
25/04/2024 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for project investment preparation: Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. with 4 bidding package .
18/03/2024 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Insurance for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
13/08/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consulting on construction supervision and procurement, installation of construction equipment Renovation, repair, procurement of equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city . of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: LOHA PROJECT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
13/08/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Renovation, repair, procurement of equipment for cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2024 11:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city.
08/08/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of construction equipment prices for renovation, repair, and procurement of equipment for cultural houses of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
25/04/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consulting, preparation of Economic - Technical Report on investment in construction works Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses, residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen city Bai. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN HOÀNG YÊN BÁI
25/04/2024 14:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project management consulting for renovation, repair, equipment procurement of cultural house of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái
25/04/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project investment preparation: Renovating, repairing, purchasing equipment for cultural houses of residential group No. 7, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh with 4 bidding package.
18/03/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying the design of construction drawings and construction estimates under the project of Building a bright, green, clean and beautiful road at residential group No. 8, Yen Thinh ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN HOÀNG YÊN BÁI
29/11/2022 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Thịnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects