Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,677,036,632 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,458,431,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,677,036,632 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,458,431,997 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment under construction construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG
25/06/2025 18:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, hydrological data collection, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, hydrological data collection, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, hydrological data collection, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction construction (segment 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VISTA
16/06/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy (segment 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: TESLA
16/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy (segment 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG HỒNG
16/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey consultancy, feasibility study report. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ANT CONSULTANT & CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
16/06/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey consultancy, feasibility study report. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Constructing the relocation of the lower voltage line and transformer station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI ĐIỆN TOÀN PHÁT
13/06/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Equipment under construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG
25/06/2025 18:42
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Traffic safety examining advice on making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 09:14
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Advice on supervision of construction survey and construction steps .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA CHẤT NAM BỘ
13/06/2025 09:10
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Advice on supervision of construction survey and construction steps .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA CHẤT NAM BỘ
13/06/2025 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ANT CONSULTANT & CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
13/06/2025 09:02
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Traffic safety examining advice on making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CAT TUONG INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 08:58
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC LAP CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA CHẤT NAM BỘ
13/06/2025 08:37
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Consulting in verification of feasibility study reports and traffic safety verification, project information model (BIM) steps. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH AN, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂN THỊNH
13/06/2025 08:33
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC LAP CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA CHẤT NAM BỘ
13/06/2025 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment under construction construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG
25/06/2025 18:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, hydrological data collection, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, hydrological data collection, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, hydrological data collection, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction construction (segment 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VISTA
16/06/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy (segment 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: TESLA
16/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy (segment 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG HỒNG
16/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey consultancy, feasibility study report. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ANT CONSULTANT & CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
16/06/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey consultancy, feasibility study report. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: VTCO INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Constructing the relocation of the lower voltage line and transformer station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI ĐIỆN TOÀN PHÁT
13/06/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 70 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thuận An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects