Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,137,494,587 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,134,009,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,137,494,587 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,134,009,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (weight 22kg/head or more (57 households x 3 pigs/household)) and synthetic food for female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (6,840 kg/57 pigs (120kg/head)) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
26/12/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of Siamese duck breeds weighing ≥ 350 grams/bird (27 households x 107 ducks/household) and mixed food for ducks from 29 days old to slaughter (107 ducks/household x 5 kg/bird x 27 households) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
10/12/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the request Project: Maintaining and repairing BTXM road to Go Poc village, Nuoc Trinh TDP of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Supply of female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (weight 22kg/head or more (57 households x 3 pigs/household)) and synthetic food for female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (6,840 kg/57 pigs (120kg/head)) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for project: Raising domestic pigs (Female Hoofed Pigs) breeding TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHẬT PHÁT
18/11/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for the project Raising domestic pigs (Female Hoofed Pigs) for reproduction TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
18/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the request Raising domestic pigs (female hoofed pigs) for reproduction in Kon Dung district, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 17:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Supply of Siamese duck breeds weighing ≥ 350 grams/bird (27 households x 107 ducks/household) and mixed food for ducks from 29 days old to slaughter (107 ducks/household x 5 kg/bird x 27 households) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 11:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 03: Construction Insurance for the upgrade and renovation of the BTXM road from Ba To-Ba Bich to District 3, TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
23/10/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Supervision of construction work for the upgrade and renovation of the BTXM road from Ba To-Ba Bich to District 3, Kondung TDP, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NGÀN
23/10/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ publishes the plan Project: Maintaining and repairing BTXM road to Go Poc village, Nuoc Trinh TDP with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 16:59
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for project: Raising domestic pigs (Female Hoofed Pigs) breeding TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHẬT PHÁT
18/11/2024 10:30
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for the project Raising domestic pigs (Female Hoofed Pigs) for reproduction TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
18/11/2024 10:27
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ publishes the plan Raising domestic pigs (female hoofed pigs) for reproduction in Kon Dung district, Ba To town with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 17:03
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 03: Construction Insurance for the upgrade and renovation of the BTXM road from Ba To-Ba Bich to District 3, TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
23/10/2024 16:53
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Supervision of construction work for the upgrade and renovation of the BTXM road from Ba To-Ba Bich to District 3, Kondung TDP, Ba To town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NGÀN
23/10/2024 14:43
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Construction of the upgrade and renovation project for the BTXM road from Ba Tơ - Ba Bíhl to District 3, Kon Dung TDP, Ba Tơ town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG BA TƠ
23/10/2024 14:38
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHẬT PHÁT
23/10/2024 14:14
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
23/10/2024 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ publishes the plan Raising Siamese ducks commercially in Ba To town under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models with 3 bidding package .
21/10/2024 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (weight 22kg/head or more (57 households x 3 pigs/household)) and synthetic food for female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (6,840 kg/57 pigs (120kg/head)) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
26/12/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of Siamese duck breeds weighing ≥ 350 grams/bird (27 households x 107 ducks/household) and mixed food for ducks from 29 days old to slaughter (107 ducks/household x 5 kg/bird x 27 households) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
10/12/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the request Project: Maintaining and repairing BTXM road to Go Poc village, Nuoc Trinh TDP of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Supply of female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (weight 22kg/head or more (57 households x 3 pigs/household)) and synthetic food for female-hoofed pigs for reproduction (6,840 kg/57 pigs (120kg/head)) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for project: Raising domestic pigs (Female Hoofed Pigs) breeding TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHẬT PHÁT
18/11/2024 10:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for the project Raising domestic pigs (Female Hoofed Pigs) for reproduction TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
18/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the request Raising domestic pigs (female hoofed pigs) for reproduction in Kon Dung district, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 17:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Supply of Siamese duck breeds weighing ≥ 350 grams/bird (27 households x 107 ducks/household) and mixed food for ducks from 29 days old to slaughter (107 ducks/household x 5 kg/bird x 27 households) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 11:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 03: Construction Insurance for the upgrade and renovation of the BTXM road from Ba To-Ba Bich to District 3, TDP Kon Dung, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
23/10/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Supervision of construction work for the upgrade and renovation of the BTXM road from Ba To-Ba Bich to District 3, Kondung TDP, Ba To town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NGÀN
23/10/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Ba Tơ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects