Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,960,462,235 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,948,930,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,960,462,235 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,948,930,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN LỘC BẮC YÊN
12/08/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẠCH ANH JSC
12/08/2024 16:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 16:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of estimates, design of construction drawings for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
24/07/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare economic and technical reports for construction projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẠCH ANH JSC
24/07/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Cultural house of Phieng Ban 2 sub-area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
02/06/2023 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Cultural house of Phieng Ban sub-area 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2023 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN LỘC BẮC YÊN
12/08/2024 17:30
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Project management: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2024 16:42
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẠCH ANH JSC
12/08/2024 16:41
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee with 1 participating contractors .
07/08/2024 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
31/07/2024 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2024 16:51
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Verification of estimates, design of construction drawings for construction works .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2024 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare economic and technical reports for construction projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẠCH ANH JSC
24/07/2024 14:35
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2024 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Cultural house of Phieng Ban 2 sub-area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
02/06/2023 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN LỘC BẮC YÊN
12/08/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẠCH ANH JSC
12/08/2024 16:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
31/07/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 16:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of estimates, design of construction drawings for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
24/07/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare economic and technical reports for construction projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẠCH ANH JSC
24/07/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase: Upgrading and repairing the old town police office to become a one-stop department of the town People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision: Cultural house of Phieng Ban 2 sub-area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
02/06/2023 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Cultural house of Phieng Ban sub-area 2 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2023 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bắc Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects