Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,829,635,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,726,348,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,829,635,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,726,348,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2023 06:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (Including traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH MẠNH 333
05/04/2022 08:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation (Including traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2022 22:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from An Duong bridge to BH15-9 sluice gate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2022 21:52
Bid solicitor AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2022 16:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from An Duong bridge to BH15-9 sluice gate.
11/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor TUAN PHONG MTV CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of equipment (including Traffic Safety Assurance) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form National competitive bidding.
23/02/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor TUAN PHONG MTV CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request To renovate and upgrade the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from the pumping station to the BH15 dyke fork of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/02/2022 22:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from the pumping station to the BH15 dyke fork.
22/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ.
13/01/2022 18:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn khảo sát và xây dựng Hà Nam
13/01/2022 18:35
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ VIỆT NAM
13/01/2022 18:31
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VINH PHÁT
13/01/2022 18:11
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2021 07:43
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) in the form National competitive bidding .
17/11/2021 13:47
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ publishes the plan To renovate and upgrade the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from Hoa Trung village to An Tap village with 5 bidding package .
17/11/2021 08:17
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NAM
01/11/2021 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2021 09:24
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation (including ensuring traffic safety) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2021 08:51
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading urban road in Binh My town (section from road 37B to aquaculture area of Tho Luong village) with 5 bidding package .
06/10/2021 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HOANG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2023 06:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (Including traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH MẠNH 333
05/04/2022 08:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation (Including traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2022 22:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from An Duong bridge to BH15-9 sluice gate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2022 21:52
Bid solicitor AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2022 16:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from An Duong bridge to BH15-9 sluice gate.
11/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor TUAN PHONG MTV CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of equipment (including Traffic Safety Assurance) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with the form National competitive bidding.
23/02/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor TUAN PHONG MTV CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request To renovate and upgrade the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from the pumping station to the BH15 dyke fork of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/02/2022 22:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade the trunk road of Binh My town, the section from the pumping station to the BH15 dyke fork.
22/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ.
13/01/2022 18:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Bình Mỹ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects