Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,756,759,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,751,152,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,756,759,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,751,152,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form Open bidding.
07/06/2023 15:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the request Planning and construction works: Building Culture House and ancillary items Area 10, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with 5 bidding package.
02/06/2023 16:27
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted an investment and development project Building Culture House and ancillary items Area 10, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province.
02/06/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG HƯNG
22/12/2021 22:05
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2021 18:18
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form National competitive bidding.
04/11/2020 12:49
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG HƯNG
10/10/2019 20:19
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2019 15:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the request Fence wall, green area planning area in zone 8, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with 5 bidding package.
17/09/2019 10:02
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted an investment and development project Fence wall, green area planning area in zone 8, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province.
17/09/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2023 21:19
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
07/06/2023 15:56
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ publishes the plan Planning and construction works: Building Culture House and ancillary items Area 10, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province with 5 bidding package .
02/06/2023 16:27
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG HƯNG
22/12/2021 22:05
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
02/11/2021 17:03
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
21/10/2021 18:18
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ publishes the plan Civil engineering works: Cultural house zone 8, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province with 4 bidding package .
14/10/2021 01:43
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2020 16:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
04/11/2020 12:49
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ publishes the plan Project planning: Construction of auction infrastructure for land in residential area 8, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province with 5 bidding package .
04/11/2020 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form Open bidding.
07/06/2023 15:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the request Planning and construction works: Building Culture House and ancillary items Area 10, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with 5 bidding package.
02/06/2023 16:27
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted an investment and development project Building Culture House and ancillary items Area 10, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province.
02/06/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG HƯNG
22/12/2021 22:05
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2021 18:18
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form National competitive bidding.
04/11/2020 12:49
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG HƯNG
10/10/2019 20:19
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2019 15:36
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted the request Fence wall, green area planning area in zone 8, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ with 5 bidding package.
17/09/2019 10:02
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted an investment and development project Fence wall, green area planning area in zone 8, Chi Ne town, Lac Thuy district, Hoa Binh province.
17/09/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN CHI NÊ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects