Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,647,556,497 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,644,483,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,647,556,497 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,644,483,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of outdoor sports and sports equipment at the Victory Historic Site of Chu Ty of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN TÂY NGUYÊN
05/05/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports and sports equipment at the Victory Historic Site of Chu Ty of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Road 3 of residential group 4, Chu Ty town (Huynh Thuc Khang street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 14:39
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted an investment and development project Interested 3 groups of Pho Pho, Chu Ty Town (Huynh Thuc Khang Street).
20/03/2025 14:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted an investment and development project Intercent 3 groups of residential quarter 4, Chu Ty town (Huynh Thuc Khang Street).
20/03/2025 14:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted an investment and development project Intercent 3 groups of residential quarter 4, Chu Ty town (Huynh Thuc Khang Street).
20/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the At Ty spring decoration project in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
18/01/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment in Chu Ty town in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP
15/11/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Repairing sidewalks on Le Duan street (in front of Vo Thi Sau school) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Package No. 1: Construction of Road Line 2, Residential Group 7 (behind Thanh Lich Lake) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2024 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty announced the results of the bid package Procurement of outdoor sports and sports equipment at the Victory Historic Site of Chu Ty .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN TÂY NGUYÊN
05/05/2025 17:29
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor sports and sports equipment at the Victory Historic Site of Chu Ty with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty publishes the plan Road 3 of residential group 4, Chu Ty town (Huynh Thuc Khang street) with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 14:39
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the At Ty spring decoration project in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2025 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty announced the results of the bid package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment in Chu Ty town in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP
15/11/2024 08:20
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty publishes the plan Repairing sidewalks on Le Duan street (in front of Vo Thi Sau school) with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 20:53
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment in Chu Ty town in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
30/10/2024 09:18
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty publishes the plan Package No. 1: Construction of Road Line 2, Residential Group 7 (behind Thanh Lich Lake) with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 09:46
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty publishes Tender Notice Shopping for outdoor sports equipment in Chu Ty town in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/10/2024 16:47
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty announced the results of the bid package Repair the drainage system of residential group 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN LÊN GIA LAI
23/10/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of outdoor sports and sports equipment at the Victory Historic Site of Chu Ty of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN TÂY NGUYÊN
05/05/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports and sports equipment at the Victory Historic Site of Chu Ty of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Road 3 of residential group 4, Chu Ty town (Huynh Thuc Khang street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 14:39
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted an investment and development project Interested 3 groups of Pho Pho, Chu Ty Town (Huynh Thuc Khang Street).
20/03/2025 14:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted an investment and development project Intercent 3 groups of residential quarter 4, Chu Ty town (Huynh Thuc Khang Street).
20/03/2025 14:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted an investment and development project Intercent 3 groups of residential quarter 4, Chu Ty town (Huynh Thuc Khang Street).
20/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the At Ty spring decoration project in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
18/01/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for outdoor sports equipment in Chu Ty town in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP
15/11/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Repairing sidewalks on Le Duan street (in front of Vo Thi Sau school) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted the request Package No. 1: Construction of Road Line 2, Residential Group 7 (behind Thanh Lich Lake) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty with 1 bidding package.
24/10/2024 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Chư Ty has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects