Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 57 contractor selection plans with a total of 178 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 168 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 167 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,141,953,573 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,412,275,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,141,953,573 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,412,275,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 56 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
08/07/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION
08/07/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION
08/07/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG SỐ 10
22/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the request Nguyen Viet Xuan Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi with 9 bidding package.
22/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the request Nguyen Viet Xuan Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi with 11 bidding package.
22/04/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Cadastral map measurement + boundary landmark of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: FUJICONS CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Make a planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG QUY HOẠCH XANH
25/03/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Cadastral map measurement + boundary landmark of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: FUJICONS CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE - CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 15:54
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION
08/07/2025 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION
08/07/2025 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG SỐ 10
22/04/2025 15:42
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi publishes the plan Nguyen Viet Xuan Street with 9 bidding package .
22/04/2025 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi publishes the plan Nguyen Viet Xuan Street with 11 bidding package .
22/04/2025 15:07
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Cadastral map measurement + boundary landmark .
- Winning bidder: FUJICONS CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Make a planning project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG QUY HOẠCH XANH
25/03/2025 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi announced the results of the bid package Cadastral map measurement + boundary landmark .
- Winning bidder: FUJICONS CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
08/07/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION
08/07/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: BA LE BAY CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPARATION
08/07/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG VY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG SỐ 10
22/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the request Nguyen Viet Xuan Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi with 9 bidding package.
22/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the request Nguyen Viet Xuan Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi with 11 bidding package.
22/04/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Cadastral map measurement + boundary landmark of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: FUJICONS CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Make a planning project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG QUY HOẠCH XANH
25/03/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Cadastral map measurement + boundary landmark of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi.
- Winning bidder: FUJICONS CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted 57 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 178 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has posted 168 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 168 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 167 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Củ Chi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects