Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,588,338,549 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,579,873,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,588,338,549 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,579,873,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the request Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG 289 THÁI NGUYÊN
21/11/2023 15:09
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2023 14:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Embankment + concrete pouring of trunk road group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with 4 bidding package.
28/10/2023 14:18
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted an investment and development project Embankment + pouring concrete on trunk road of group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district.
28/10/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repairing the cultural house Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
14/02/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade the road connecting Group 3 - Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG 289 THÁI NGUYÊN
11/01/2023 13:56
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction: Repairing the cultural house Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2022 17:13
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted an investment and development project Repairing the cultural house of group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province.
30/12/2022 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM announced the results of the bid package Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district .
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 08:52
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM publishes the plan Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 08:46
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG 289 THÁI NGUYÊN
21/11/2023 15:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2023 15:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2023 14:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Embankment + concrete pouring of trunk road group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district with 4 bidding package .
28/10/2023 14:18
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM announced the results of the bid package Construction: Repairing the cultural house Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
14/02/2023 09:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade the road connecting Group 3 - Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG 289 THÁI NGUYÊN
11/01/2023 13:56
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM announced the results of the bidding package Construction: Repairing the cultural house Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2023 14:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM announced the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade the road connecting Group 3 - Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district with 1 participating contractors .
03/01/2023 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the request Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG 289 THÁI NGUYÊN
21/11/2023 15:09
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2023 14:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Embankment + concrete pouring of trunk road group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with 4 bidding package.
28/10/2023 14:18
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted an investment and development project Embankment + pouring concrete on trunk road of group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district.
28/10/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repairing the cultural house Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LINH
14/02/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade the road connecting Group 3 - Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG 289 THÁI NGUYÊN
11/01/2023 13:56
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction: Repairing the cultural house Group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2022 17:13
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted an investment and development project Repairing the cultural house of group 4, Dong Tam town, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province.
30/12/2022 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐỒNG TÂM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects