Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,541,879,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,464,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,541,879,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,464,954,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
13/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the request Repair Nguyen Viet Xuan Secondary School; HM: Fence walls (adjacent to Tan Da street) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the request Repair Nguyen Viet Xuan Secondary School; HM: Fence walls (adjacent to Tan Da street) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the request Upgrade and expand Tan Da street, Krong Kmar town (section from the intersection of provincial road 9 to Ho Xuan Huong intersection) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2025 10:15
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand Tan Da street, Krong Kmar town (section from the intersection of provincial road 9 to Ho Xuan Huong intersection).
09/05/2025 10:10
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand Tan Da street, Krong Kmar town (section from the intersection of provincial road 9 to Ho Xuan Huong intersection).
08/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use of Krong town
Kmar, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
23/04/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THÀNH SƠN
23/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HĐ
23/04/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
23/04/2025 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
13/06/2025 16:02
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar publishes the plan Repair Nguyen Viet Xuan Secondary School; HM: Fence walls (adjacent to Tan Da street) with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:02
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar publishes the plan Repair Nguyen Viet Xuan Secondary School; HM: Fence walls (adjacent to Tan Da street) with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 10:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar publishes the plan Upgrade and expand Tan Da street, Krong Kmar town (section from the intersection of provincial road 9 to Ho Xuan Huong intersection) with 3 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:15
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use of Krong town
Kmar, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 16:33
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THÀNH SƠN
23/04/2025 16:16
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar announced the results of the bid package Project Management Tender Package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HĐ
23/04/2025 16:13
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
23/04/2025 16:08
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar publishes the plan Repairing roads to TDP4 cemetery Krong Kmar town (section from Mr. Hoang Van Bao's house to Mr. Truong Huu Phu's house and intersection between the road to the cemetery and the road 9 May) with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:00
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar announced the results of the bid package Road repair to TDP4 cemetery Krong Kmar Town
(The section from Mr. Hoang Van Bao's house to Mr. Truong Huu Phu's house and intersection
between the road to the cemetery and the road 9 May) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
21/04/2025 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
13/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the request Repair Nguyen Viet Xuan Secondary School; HM: Fence walls (adjacent to Tan Da street) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the request Repair Nguyen Viet Xuan Secondary School; HM: Fence walls (adjacent to Tan Da street) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the request Upgrade and expand Tan Da street, Krong Kmar town (section from the intersection of provincial road 9 to Ho Xuan Huong intersection) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2025 10:15
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand Tan Da street, Krong Kmar town (section from the intersection of provincial road 9 to Ho Xuan Huong intersection).
09/05/2025 10:10
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand Tan Da street, Krong Kmar town (section from the intersection of provincial road 9 to Ho Xuan Huong intersection).
08/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use of Krong town
Kmar, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
23/04/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THÀNH SƠN
23/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Tender Package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HĐ
23/04/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
23/04/2025 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thị trấn Krông Kmar has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects