Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,671,574,775 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,664,445,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,671,574,775 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,664,445,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost+General item of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại và Xây dựng Anh Khoa
15/08/2019 10:09
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost+General item of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with the form National competitive bidding.
22/07/2019 16:48
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the request Building a lighting system for alleys and hamlets in Lien Quan town, Thach That district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2019 12:56
Investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted an investment and development project Building a lighting system for alleys and hamlets in Lien Quan town, Thach That district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi.
22/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Equipment cost + HMC of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Tiến
10/11/2018 10:15
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted Tender Notice Construction + Equipment cost + HMC of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2018 16:27
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the request Renovating and repairing the martyr's memorial house in Lien Quan town of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2018 17:01
Investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the martyr's memorial house in Lien Quan town.
28/09/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of materials of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2018 10:50
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the request Project: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage lanes in Lien Quan town of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2018 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost+General item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại và Xây dựng Anh Khoa
15/08/2019 10:09
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost+General item in the form National competitive bidding .
22/07/2019 16:48
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes the plan Building a lighting system for alleys and hamlets in Lien Quan town, Thach That district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi with 4 bidding package .
22/07/2019 12:56
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan announced the results of the bid package Construction + Equipment cost + HMC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Tiến
10/11/2018 10:15
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes Tender Notice Construction + Equipment cost + HMC in the form National competitive bidding .
01/10/2018 16:27
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the martyr's memorial house in Lien Quan town with 1 bidding package .
28/09/2018 17:01
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of materials in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/08/2018 10:50
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes the plan Project: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage lanes in Lien Quan town with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2018 10:12
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes Tender Notice Project: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage lanes in Lien Quan town in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/08/2018 22:24
ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan publishes the plan Project: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage lanes in Lien Quan town with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2018 21:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost+General item of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại và Xây dựng Anh Khoa
15/08/2019 10:09
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost+General item of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with the form National competitive bidding.
22/07/2019 16:48
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the request Building a lighting system for alleys and hamlets in Lien Quan town, Thach That district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2019 12:56
Investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted an investment and development project Building a lighting system for alleys and hamlets in Lien Quan town, Thach That district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi.
22/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Equipment cost + HMC of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Tiến
10/11/2018 10:15
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted Tender Notice Construction + Equipment cost + HMC of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2018 16:27
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the request Renovating and repairing the martyr's memorial house in Lien Quan town of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2018 17:01
Investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the martyr's memorial house in Lien Quan town.
28/09/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of materials of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2018 10:50
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted the request Project: Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage lanes in Lien Quan town of the investor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2018 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Liên Quan has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects