Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 30 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 111 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 80 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 77 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,550,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,515,499,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,550,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,515,499,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 30 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 32 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 HÀ TĨNH
27/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with 6 bidding package.
06/06/2025 18:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Building rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05.TVTD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
06/06/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with 6 bidding package.
06/06/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04.TVDT: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
06/06/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted an investment and development project Rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town, Can Loc district.
06/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Upgrading and repairing Ngo Duc Ke Primary School, Can Loc District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hạnh Khoa
17/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Renovating and upgrading Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Can Loc District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: Son Hai Consultant and Construction Joint Stock
04/04/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town with 6 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:38
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn announced the results of the bid package Package 05.TVTD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
06/06/2025 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town with 6 bidding package .
06/06/2025 14:23
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04.TVDT: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
06/06/2025 14:03
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:55
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Ngo Duc Ke Primary School, Can Loc District with 5 bidding package .
22/03/2025 14:45
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Can Loc District with 5 bidding package .
07/03/2025 09:27
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn publishes the plan Repairing and upgrading a number of items at the Town Nghen Medical Station. Item: 02-storey office, dining room + Kitchen, toilet, gate + Fence, tiled yard, entrance road with 5 bidding package .
02/01/2025 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn publishes the plan Upgrading roads in Nghen town, Can Loc district with 5 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:21
Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn announced the results of the bid package 04.TVĐT – Consultant Prepare Bidding Documents and evaluate Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
25/12/2024 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 HÀ TĨNH
27/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with 6 bidding package.
06/06/2025 18:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Building rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05.TVTD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
06/06/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with 6 bidding package.
06/06/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04.TVDT: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
06/06/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction of rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted an investment and development project Rural roads in Hong Ha village, Nghen town, Can Loc district.
06/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Upgrading and repairing Ngo Duc Ke Primary School, Can Loc District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hạnh Khoa
17/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor NHAT MINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Renovating and upgrading Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Can Loc District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn.
- Winning bidder: Son Hai Consultant and Construction Joint Stock
04/04/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 111 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân Thị trấn Nghèn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects