Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,263,622,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,229,525,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,263,622,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,229,525,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bid documents and evaluation of bids for construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG A.E.G
24/01/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN TRUNG
24/01/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and construction equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: KIỂU VIỆT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2024 09:29
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and construction equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with the form Open bidding.
28/12/2023 09:40
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted an investment and development project Phu My town cultural house.
26/12/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the request Phu My town cultural house of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with 5 bidding package.
22/12/2023 10:54
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted an investment and development project Phu My town cultural house.
22/12/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Building a smart radio station in Phu My town in 2023 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: GIAHOANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
12/12/2023 14:57
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted Tender Notice Building a smart radio station in Phu My town in 2023 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2023 14:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the request Building a smart radio station in Phu My town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2023 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bid documents and evaluation of bids for construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG A.E.G
24/01/2024 09:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN TRUNG
24/01/2024 09:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG NAM HẢI, KIỂU VIỆT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2024 09:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2024 09:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
28/12/2023 09:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ publishes the plan Phu My town cultural house with 5 bidding package .
22/12/2023 10:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ announced the results of the bid package Building a smart radio station in Phu My town in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: GIAHOANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
12/12/2023 14:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ announced the results of the bidding package Building a smart radio station in Phu My town in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
25/10/2023 11:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ publishes Tender Notice Building a smart radio station in Phu My town in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2023 14:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ publishes the plan Building a smart radio station in Phu My town with 3 bidding package .
17/10/2023 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bid documents and evaluation of bids for construction and equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG A.E.G
24/01/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN TRUNG
24/01/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and construction equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: KIỂU VIỆT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2024 09:29
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and construction equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with the form Open bidding.
28/12/2023 09:40
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted an investment and development project Phu My town cultural house.
26/12/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the request Phu My town cultural house of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with 5 bidding package.
22/12/2023 10:54
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted an investment and development project Phu My town cultural house.
22/12/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Building a smart radio station in Phu My town in 2023 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ.
- Winning bidder: GIAHOANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
12/12/2023 14:57
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted Tender Notice Building a smart radio station in Phu My town in 2023 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2023 14:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted the request Building a smart radio station in Phu My town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2023 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN PHÙ MỸ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects