Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,143,395,489 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,143,394,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,143,395,489 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,143,394,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and Repair of Dan Road Area 4, Tra On Town, Tra On District of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ XD QUÁCH SONG HÀ
01/12/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Preparing E-HSMT and evaluating construction E-HSDT of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
01/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-HSMT and Appraisal of QLC of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE
01/12/2024 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Check the acceptance work of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
17/11/2024 19:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Dan Road Area 4, Tra On Town, Tra On District of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
31/10/2024 21:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING DESIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
31/10/2024 21:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Project management costs of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trà Ôn
31/10/2024 21:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the old district People's Committee as the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Tra On town of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH một thành viên Mỹ Phát Chung
31/10/2024 21:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the request Repairing the old district People's Committee to serve as the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Tra On town of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn with 8 bidding package.
28/10/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn announced the results of the bid package Preparing E-HSMT and evaluating construction E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
01/12/2024 10:42
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of E-HSMT and Appraisal of QLC of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE
01/12/2024 10:38
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn announced the results of the bid package Check the acceptance work .
- Winning bidder:
17/11/2024 19:57
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
31/10/2024 21:35
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING DESIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
31/10/2024 21:31
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trà Ôn
31/10/2024 21:26
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of the old district People's Committee as the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Tra On town .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH một thành viên Mỹ Phát Chung
31/10/2024 21:23
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn publishes the plan Repairing the old district People's Committee to serve as the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Tra On town with 8 bidding package .
28/10/2024 16:34
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn publishes the plan Repairing Duong Dan area 4, Tra On town, Tra On district with 3 bidding package .
28/10/2024 09:59
Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn publishes the plan Repairing the old district People's Committee to serve as the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Tra On town with 4 bidding package .
24/10/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and Repair of Dan Road Area 4, Tra On Town, Tra On District of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ XD QUÁCH SONG HÀ
01/12/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Preparing E-HSMT and evaluating construction E-HSDT of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
01/12/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of E-HSMT and Appraisal of QLC of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE
01/12/2024 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Check the acceptance work of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
17/11/2024 19:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Dan Road Area 4, Tra On Town, Tra On District of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
31/10/2024 21:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: GIA PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING DESIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
31/10/2024 21:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Project management costs of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trà Ôn
31/10/2024 21:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the old district People's Committee as the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Tra On town of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH một thành viên Mỹ Phát Chung
31/10/2024 21:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted the request Repairing the old district People's Committee to serve as the headquarters of the Party Committee, People's Council and People's Committee of Tra On town of the investor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn with 8 bidding package.
28/10/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban Nhân dân thị trấn Trà Ôn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects