Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,439,554,309 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,430,932,309 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,439,554,309 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,430,932,309 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tu Ky town,
Tu Ky District, Hai Duong Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
01/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of land inventory projects and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tu Ky town, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace high-pressure lighting systems in Tu Ky town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ DIỆN
21/12/2024 07:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Repair and replace high-pressure lighting systems in Tu Ky town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
14/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy biological products to serve waste treatment at source in the town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN QUANG
10/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Buy biological products to serve waste treatment at source in the town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 21:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 120 liter HDPE plastic trash bin of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỨC CƯỜNG
06/05/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tu Ky town,
Tu Ky District, Hai Duong Province .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
01/04/2025 17:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of land inventory projects and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tu Ky town, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 09:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace high-pressure lighting systems in Tu Ky town .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ DIỆN
21/12/2024 07:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ publishes the plan Repair and replace high-pressure lighting systems in Tu Ky town with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 21:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ DIỆN
14/11/2024 15:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Buy biological products to serve waste treatment at source in the town .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN QUANG
10/11/2024 19:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 15:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ publishes the plan Buy biological products to serve waste treatment at source in the town with 2 bidding package .
07/11/2024 21:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 09:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ announced the results of the bid package Buy 120 liter HDPE plastic trash bin .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỨC CƯỜNG
06/05/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and
Mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tu Ky town,
Tu Ky District, Hai Duong Province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
01/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of land inventory projects and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Tu Ky town, Tu Ky district, Hai Duong province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace high-pressure lighting systems in Tu Ky town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ DIỆN
21/12/2024 07:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Repair and replace high-pressure lighting systems in Tu Ky town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
14/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy biological products to serve waste treatment at source in the town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN QUANG
10/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Buy biological products to serve waste treatment at source in the town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 21:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the request Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the People's Committee hall of Tu Ky Town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 120 liter HDPE plastic trash bin of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỨC CƯỜNG
06/05/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TỨ KỲ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects