Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 128 contractor selection plans with a total of 296 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,724,368,748 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,983,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,724,368,748 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,983,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 115 contractor selection plans, of which 115 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Solar lighting system with solar energy of residential roads No. 15. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 19:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system with solar energy of residential roads No. 15. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 18:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading Cement Concrete Roads of residential quarter No. 14, residential group No. 15 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading cement concrete roads in residential quarter No. 14, residential group No. 15. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for estimating the management and care of green trees of Hien Luong River embankment in 7 months of 2025. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 12:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved estimate)
The service of managing and tending green trees of Hien Luong River embankment in 7 months 2025. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2025 12:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading plastic carpets and drainage systems of residential roads No. 08. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading plastic carpets and drainage systems of residential roads No. 08. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading BTXM roads and Nguyen Van Troi road drainage system. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading BTXM roads and Nguyen Van Troi road drainage system. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Solar lighting system with solar energy of residential roads No. 15. with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 19:02
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system with solar energy of residential roads No. 15. with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2025 18:58
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading Cement Concrete Roads of residential quarter No. 14, residential group No. 15 with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 17:44
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading cement concrete roads in residential quarter No. 14, residential group No. 15. with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2025 17:37
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for estimating the management and care of green trees of Hien Luong River embankment in 7 months of 2025. with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 12:48
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved estimate)
The service of managing and tending green trees of Hien Luong River embankment in 7 months 2025. with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2025 12:43
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading plastic carpets and drainage systems of residential roads No. 08. with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2025 14:49
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading plastic carpets and drainage systems of residential roads No. 08. with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2025 14:45
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading BTXM roads and Nguyen Van Troi road drainage system. with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2025 14:31
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã publishes the plan contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading BTXM roads and Nguyen Van Troi road drainage system. with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Solar lighting system with solar energy of residential roads No. 15. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
03/06/2025 19:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system with solar energy of residential roads No. 15. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2025 18:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading Cement Concrete Roads of residential quarter No. 14, residential group No. 15 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading cement concrete roads in residential quarter No. 14, residential group No. 15. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for estimating the management and care of green trees of Hien Luong River embankment in 7 months of 2025. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 12:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved estimate)
The service of managing and tending green trees of Hien Luong River embankment in 7 months 2025. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2025 12:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading plastic carpets and drainage systems of residential roads No. 08. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading plastic carpets and drainage systems of residential roads No. 08. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading BTXM roads and Nguyen Van Troi road drainage system. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted the request contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Works: Upgrading BTXM roads and Nguyen Van Troi road drainage system. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted 128 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 296 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Vạn Giã has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects