Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 461,866,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 400,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 461,866,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 400,266,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package All construction volume: Building fence, gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH HIẾU
28/04/2025 17:29
Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice All construction volume: Building fence, gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
03/04/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Building fence walls, gate gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:06
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Building fence walls, gate gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town.
01/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Zebu hybrid cows, mixed cow feed, Himalayan rock lick of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
14/11/2024 14:48
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Zebu hybrid cows, mixed cow feed, Himalayan rock lick of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2024 17:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Project "Raising cows for reproduction" belongs to Content No. 01, subproject 2, project 3 National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the town Vinh Thanh in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the project: Construction of drainage system + Expansion of concrete roads in Klotpok neighborhood of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
02/10/2024 15:03
Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the project: Construction of drainage system + Expansion of concrete roads in Klotpok neighborhood of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request The entire construction volume of the project: Construction of drainage system + Expansion of concrete roads in Klotpok neighborhood of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 06:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh publishes the plan Building fence walls, gate gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Zebu hybrid cows, mixed cow feed, Himalayan rock lick .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
14/11/2024 14:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Zebu hybrid cows, mixed cow feed, Himalayan rock lick with 3 participating contractors .
30/10/2024 09:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh publishes Tender Notice Zebu hybrid cows, mixed cow feed, Himalayan rock lick in the form Competitive Offer .
23/10/2024 17:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh publishes the plan Project "Raising cows for reproduction" belongs to Content No. 01, subproject 2, project 3 National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the town Vinh Thanh in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2024 09:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh publishes the plan The entire construction volume of the project: Construction of drainage system + Expansion of concrete roads in Klotpok neighborhood with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 06:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buying goat breeds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
28/12/2023 13:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
28/12/2023 12:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh publishes the plan Bidding package: Buying goat breeds with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2023 10:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buying goat breeds with 3 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package All construction volume: Building fence, gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH HIẾU
28/04/2025 17:29
Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice All construction volume: Building fence, gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
03/04/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Building fence walls, gate gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:06
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted an investment and development project Building fence walls, gate gate of Dinh Binh Stadium, Vinh Thanh Town.
01/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Zebu hybrid cows, mixed cow feed, Himalayan rock lick of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
14/11/2024 14:48
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted Tender Notice Zebu hybrid cows, mixed cow feed, Himalayan rock lick of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2024 17:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request Project "Raising cows for reproduction" belongs to Content No. 01, subproject 2, project 3 National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the town Vinh Thanh in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction volume of the project: Construction of drainage system + Expansion of concrete roads in Klotpok neighborhood of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
02/10/2024 15:03
Bid solicitor AN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice The entire construction volume of the project: Construction of drainage system + Expansion of concrete roads in Klotpok neighborhood of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted the request The entire construction volume of the project: Construction of drainage system + Expansion of concrete roads in Klotpok neighborhood of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 06:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Vĩnh Thạnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects