Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 307,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 307,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 307,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 307,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/12/2024 18:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/12/2024 18:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 15:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH
13/11/2024 21:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
13/11/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the request Supporting community production development Replicating the model of raising Vietnamese yellow cattle in household groups" in Pire 1, Pire 2, A Bung commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period 2021-2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH
13/11/2024 21:18
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
13/11/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the request Supporting the development of community production "Replicating the model of breeding crossbred cows in groups of households" in A Bung village and La Hot village, A Bung commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period 2021-2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH
13/11/2024 21:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
13/11/2024 21:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung publishes the plan Supporting community production development Replicating the model of raising Vietnamese yellow cattle in household groups" in Pire 1, Pire 2, A Bung commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period 2021-2025 with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 21:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH
13/11/2024 21:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
13/11/2024 21:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung publishes the plan Supporting the development of community production "Replicating the model of breeding crossbred cows in groups of households" in A Bung village and La Hot village, A Bung commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period 2021-2025 with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 21:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung announced the results of the bid package Sind hybrid cow with 25% foreign blood .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRƯỜNG LÂM
04/11/2020 20:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung publishes Tender Notice Sind hybrid cow with 25% foreign blood in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/10/2020 09:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung publishes Tender Notice Sind hybrid cow with 25% foreign blood in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/10/2020 13:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung publishes the plan Support for production development Program 135, A Bung commune in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2020 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/12/2024 18:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/12/2024 18:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 15:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Buy goods of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH
13/11/2024 21:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
13/11/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the request Supporting community production development Replicating the model of raising Vietnamese yellow cattle in household groups" in Pire 1, Pire 2, A Bung commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period 2021-2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH
13/11/2024 21:18
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NGUYÊN AN
13/11/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted the request Supporting the development of community production "Replicating the model of breeding crossbred cows in groups of households" in A Bung village and La Hot village, A Bung commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period 2021-2025 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã A Bung has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects