Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.75%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,542,783,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,659,348,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.75%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,542,783,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,659,348,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai breeding pigs (Group 2), animal feed in Kran village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai Pigs to reproduce (Group 1), animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), village animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), village animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), animal feed in Kran village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 3), animal feed in Trui village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), animal feed in Trui village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), animal feed in Trui village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted Tender Notice Buy Mong Cai Pigs to reproduce (Group 1), animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted Tender Notice Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), village animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai breeding pigs (Group 2), animal feed in Kran village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 10:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai Pigs to reproduce (Group 1), animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 10:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), village animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 10:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), village animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), animal feed in Kran village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 3), animal feed in Trui village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), animal feed in Trui village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bid package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), animal feed in Trui village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai Pigs to reproduce (Group 1), animal feed with 4 participating contractors .
27/02/2025 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu announced the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), village animal feed with 5 participating contractors .
27/02/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai breeding pigs (Group 2), animal feed in Kran village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai Pigs to reproduce (Group 1), animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), village animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), village animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), animal feed in Kran village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 3), animal feed in Trui village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), animal feed in Trui village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
05/03/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 1), animal feed in Trui village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NÔNG PHÚ AN
05/03/2025 09:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted Tender Notice Buy Mong Cai Pigs to reproduce (Group 1), animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 08:38
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted Tender Notice Buy Mong Cai pig breeding (Group 2), village animal feed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ba Tiêu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects