Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,401,630,093 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,365,747,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,401,630,093 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,365,747,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỊA CHÍNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HÀ NỘI
15/11/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN TRADE AND MANUFACTURE ENVIRONMENTTAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 18:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the request Trash cans serve the commune-level waste classification and treatment model at the source under the National Target Program on New Rural Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with 3 bidding package.
20/09/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package National Target Program to build new rural areas - only implements the program of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HƯỚNG DƯƠNG
16/09/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the request Detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with 4 bidding package.
04/09/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PLANNING, ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỊA CHÍNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HÀ NỘI
15/11/2024 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo announced the results of the bid package National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN TRADE AND MANUFACTURE ENVIRONMENTTAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 10:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 with 1 participating contractors .
23/10/2024 10:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo announced the results of the bidding package National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 10:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 in the form Open bidding .
04/10/2024 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo publishes Tender Notice National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 18:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo publishes Tender Notice National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 with 1 participating contractors .
30/09/2024 15:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo publishes the plan Trash cans serve the commune-level waste classification and treatment model at the source under the National Target Program on New Rural Construction with 3 bidding package .
20/09/2024 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo announced the results of the bid package National Target Program to build new rural areas - only implements the program of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HƯỚNG DƯƠNG
16/09/2024 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỊA CHÍNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM HÀ NỘI
15/11/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN TRADE AND MANUFACTURE ENVIRONMENTTAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 18:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice National Target Program to build new rural areas - program implementation expenditure of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the request Trash cans serve the commune-level waste classification and treatment model at the source under the National Target Program on New Rural Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with 3 bidding package.
20/09/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package National Target Program to build new rural areas - only implements the program of Ban Bo Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HƯỚNG DƯƠNG
16/09/2024 10:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on preparing topographic surveys, preparing detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2024 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the request Detailed planning for construction of rural residential areas in Ban Bo commune, Tam Duong district, Lai Chau province, scale 1/500 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo with 4 bidding package.
04/09/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bản Bo has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects