Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,962,920,770 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,777,176,885 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,962,920,770 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,777,176,885 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Invest in installing audio equipment for village cultural houses in Bang An commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2021 12:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding package for the entire construction and installation part and the cost of common items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Vạn Phương TNHH
18/12/2019 08:20
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding package for the entire construction and installation part and the cost of common items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with the form National competitive bidding.
15/11/2019 14:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
15/11/2019 13:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
15/11/2019 13:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
15/11/2019 08:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All construction and installation, equipment and general item costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Vạn Phương TNHH
04/10/2019 14:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
16/09/2019 13:43
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted an investment and development project Primary School in Bang An Commune, Que Vo District, Hang Section:The house understands the set and ancillary items.
16/09/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part + general items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sơn Minh 89
28/09/2018 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An publishes the plan Invest in installing audio equipment for village cultural houses in Bang An commune with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2021 12:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Bidding package for the entire construction and installation part and the cost of common items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Vạn Phương TNHH
18/12/2019 08:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding package for the entire construction and installation part and the cost of common items in the form National competitive bidding .
15/11/2019 14:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An publishes the plan Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items with 9 bidding package .
15/11/2019 13:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An publishes the plan Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items with 9 bidding package .
15/11/2019 13:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An publishes the plan Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items with 9 bidding package .
15/11/2019 08:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: All construction and installation, equipment and general item costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Vạn Phương TNHH
04/10/2019 14:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: All construction and installation, equipment and general item costs with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2019 11:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and installation, equipment and general item costs in the form National competitive bidding .
17/09/2019 09:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An publishes the plan Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items with 9 bidding package .
16/09/2019 13:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Invest in installing audio equipment for village cultural houses in Bang An commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2021 12:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Bidding package for the entire construction and installation part and the cost of common items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Vạn Phương TNHH
18/12/2019 08:20
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Bidding package for the entire construction and installation part and the cost of common items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with the form National competitive bidding.
15/11/2019 14:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
15/11/2019 13:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
15/11/2019 13:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
15/11/2019 08:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All construction and installation, equipment and general item costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Vạn Phương TNHH
04/10/2019 14:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the request Works: Primary school in Bang An commune, Que Vo district; Category: Headquarters and ancillary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An with 9 bidding package.
16/09/2019 13:43
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted an investment and development project Primary School in Bang An Commune, Que Vo District, Hang Section:The house understands the set and ancillary items.
16/09/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part + general items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sơn Minh 89
28/09/2018 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted 15 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bằng An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects