Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,755,726,332 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,690,955,536 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,755,726,332 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,690,955,536 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
30/05/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
30/05/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Gia Trading & Construction Joint Stock Company
28/05/2025 08:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Operator of Bang Doan Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted an investment and development project Operator of Bang Doan Primary School.
14/05/2025 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted an investment and development project Operator of Bang Doan Primary School.
14/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mach Mon medicinal plant varieties of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: Gia Linh Medicine Cooperative
17/12/2024 09:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted Tender Notice Buy Mach Mon medicinal plant varieties of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
30/05/2025 10:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
30/05/2025 10:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Gia Trading & Construction Joint Stock Company
28/05/2025 08:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 17:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Operator of Bang Doan Primary School with 5 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn announced the results of the bid package Buy Mach Mon medicinal plant varieties .
- Winning bidder: Gia Linh Medicine Cooperative
17/12/2024 09:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn announced the results of the bidding package Buy Mach Mon medicinal plant varieties with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 14:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn publishes Tender Notice Buy Mach Mon medicinal plant varieties in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
30/05/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
30/05/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Gia Trading & Construction Joint Stock Company
28/05/2025 08:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Operator of Bang Doan Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted an investment and development project Operator of Bang Doan Primary School.
14/05/2025 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted an investment and development project Operator of Bang Doan Primary School.
14/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mach Mon medicinal plant varieties of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn.
- Winning bidder: Gia Linh Medicine Cooperative
17/12/2024 09:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted Tender Notice Buy Mach Mon medicinal plant varieties of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Doãn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects