Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,896,529,586 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,893,694,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,896,529,586 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,893,694,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC GIANG BẮC KẠN
08/04/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant for construction works: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
04/04/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THÀNH
04/04/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: The project of solidifying canals in the field of Na Khoang field - Na Poi, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN
04/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making tasks and preparing records of planning landmarks into the field: General planning for construction of Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province to 2030 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quy hoạch và kiểm định xây dựng
03/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request The plan to select the project contractor to plug the planning landmark to the general planning of Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province to 2030 by 2030 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 2 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Project of solidifying canals in the field of Na Khoang field - Na Pe, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 12:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Na Khoi - Na Mo inland road, Na Khoi village, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 12:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing Tum To - Na Khat road, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC GIANG BẮC KẠN
19/12/2024 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC GIANG BẮC KẠN
08/04/2025 10:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant for construction works: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
04/04/2025 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THÀNH
04/04/2025 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: The project of solidifying canals in the field of Na Khoang field - Na Poi, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN
04/04/2025 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making tasks and preparing records of planning landmarks into the field: General planning for construction of Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province to 2030 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quy hoạch và kiểm định xây dựng
03/04/2025 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng publishes the plan The plan to select the project contractor to plug the planning landmark to the general planning of Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province to 2030 by 2030 with 2 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Project of solidifying canals in the field of Na Khoang field - Na Pe, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 12:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 3 bidding package .
27/03/2025 12:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Na Khoi - Na Mo inland road, Na Khoi village, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 12:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repairing Tum To - Na Khat road, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC GIANG BẮC KẠN
19/12/2024 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC GIANG BẮC KẠN
08/04/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant for construction works: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
04/04/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN THÀNH
04/04/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: The project of solidifying canals in the field of Na Khoang field - Na Poi, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN
04/04/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making tasks and preparing records of planning landmarks into the field: General planning for construction of Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province to 2030 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quy hoạch và kiểm định xây dựng
03/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request The plan to select the project contractor to plug the planning landmark to the general planning of Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province to 2030 by 2030 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 2 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Project of solidifying canals in the field of Na Khoang field - Na Pe, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 12:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Anti -erosion of Na Dan erosion, hamlet, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Na Khoi - Na Mo inland road, Na Khoi village, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 12:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing Tum To - Na Khat road, Bang Lang commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC GIANG BẮC KẠN
19/12/2024 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bằng Lãng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects