Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,049,903,113 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,019,914,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,049,903,113 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,019,914,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Purchasing souvenirs for People's Council delegates at the end of the 2021-2026 term of the People's Council Office and Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 08:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of necessary machinery and information technology equipment to improve operational efficiency at the commune level .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 15:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of necessary machinery and information technology equipment to improve operational efficiency at the commune level with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 09:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets for the General Service Center of the Office of the People's Council and Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
31/12/2025 09:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of assets for the General Service Center of the Office of the People's Council and Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 09:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of assets for the General Service Center of the Office of the People's Council and Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 09:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN has posted an investment and development project Procurement of necessary machinery and information technology equipment to improve operational efficiency at the commune level.
30/12/2025 17:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VẠN LỘC
30/12/2025 16:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN KHANG
30/12/2025 16:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU KHANH LIMETED COMPANY
30/12/2025 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ VỸ
13/12/2024 10:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing and patching roads in Ta Ly village with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THẾ VỸ
13/12/2024 10:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Repairing and patching roads in Ka La Krot village with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUY QUANG PHAT BUILD COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2023 11:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN MẠNH HƯNG
08/12/2023 11:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Shopping for outdoor fitness equipment at commune and village cultural houses or entertainment spots in the commune with 3 bidding package .
24/11/2023 17:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Construction + General item cost + Contingency cost (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 29 on 09/02/2018) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phúc Anh
09/02/2018 08:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes Tender Notice Entire construction bidding package + General item cost + Contingency cost (Bidding package for contractors being small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 05 on January 8, 2018) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/01/2018 08:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes Tender Notice Entire construction bidding package + General item cost + Contingency cost (Bidding package for contractors being small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 05 on January 8, 2018) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/01/2018 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Purchasing souvenirs for People's Council delegates at the end of the 2021-2026 term of the People's Council Office and Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 08:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of necessary machinery and information technology equipment to improve operational efficiency at the commune level .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 15:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of necessary machinery and information technology equipment to improve operational efficiency at the commune level with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 09:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets for the General Service Center of the Office of the People's Council and Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
31/12/2025 09:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of assets for the General Service Center of the Office of the People's Council and Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 09:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN publishes the plan Procurement of assets for the General Service Center of the Office of the People's Council and Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 09:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN has posted an investment and development project Procurement of necessary machinery and information technology equipment to improve operational efficiency at the commune level.
30/12/2025 17:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VẠN LỘC
30/12/2025 16:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN KHANG
30/12/2025 16:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU KHANH LIMETED COMPANY
30/12/2025 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẢO THUẬN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects