Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,666,901,109 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,930,304,459 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,666,901,109 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,930,304,459 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment (contract number 05) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New construction of low voltage transmission lines and substations supplying electricity to hamlets of Binh Trung, Theo Neo, Ben Loi, Lang Gang, Thanh Binh 1, Binh Hoa, Hamlet Zone 1, Binh Thang, Binh Chau Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with 5 bidding package.
17/07/2021 15:40
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted an investment and development project New construction of low voltage transmission lines and substations supplying electricity to hamlets of Binh Trung, Theo Neo, Ben Loi, Lang Gang, Thanh Binh 1, Binh Hoa, Hamlet Zone 1, Binh Thang, Binh Chau Commune.
17/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (contract no. 06) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/06/2021 23:10
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (Tender package No 05) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2021 23:08
The Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Lang Gang - Thanh Binh 3 road, Binh Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with 6 bidding package.
19/06/2021 15:48
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted an investment and development project Lang Gang - Thanh Binh 3 road, Binh Chau commune.
19/06/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading rural roads for groups 5 and 6, Binh An hamlet, Binh Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with 5 bidding package.
15/06/2021 21:44
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted an investment and development project Upgrading rural roads for groups 5 and 6, Binh An hamlet, Binh Chau commune.
15/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (Bidding Wind No. 05) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/04/2021 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu announced the results of the bid package Construction work (Package 3) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tiến Bảo
09/08/2020 11:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu announced the results of the bidding package Construction work (Package 3) with 5 participating contractors .
18/07/2020 11:12
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Package 3) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/07/2020 21:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the archeology works of the canal from Cay Tram pond - Kenh Lon with 4 bidding package .
02/07/2020 06:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Package 1) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/01/2020 11:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the archeology works of Hoc Dung lake canal - Cuu bridge with 3 bidding package .
18/01/2020 11:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Package 1) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/01/2020 10:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the archeology works of canal 17 in Chau Me village with 3 bidding package .
18/01/2020 10:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes Tender Notice Zebu crossbred cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/11/2019 09:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu publishes the plan Project to support production development, diversify livelihoods and replicate poverty reduction model in Binh Chau commune, Binh Son district with 1 bidding package .
09/11/2019 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment (contract number 05) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/08/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New construction of low voltage transmission lines and substations supplying electricity to hamlets of Binh Trung, Theo Neo, Ben Loi, Lang Gang, Thanh Binh 1, Binh Hoa, Hamlet Zone 1, Binh Thang, Binh Chau Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with 5 bidding package.
17/07/2021 15:40
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted an investment and development project New construction of low voltage transmission lines and substations supplying electricity to hamlets of Binh Trung, Theo Neo, Ben Loi, Lang Gang, Thanh Binh 1, Binh Hoa, Hamlet Zone 1, Binh Thang, Binh Chau Commune.
17/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (contract no. 06) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/06/2021 23:10
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (Tender package No 05) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2021 23:08
The Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Lang Gang - Thanh Binh 3 road, Binh Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with 6 bidding package.
19/06/2021 15:48
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted an investment and development project Lang Gang - Thanh Binh 3 road, Binh Chau commune.
19/06/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading rural roads for groups 5 and 6, Binh An hamlet, Binh Chau commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with 5 bidding package.
15/06/2021 21:44
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted an investment and development project Upgrading rural roads for groups 5 and 6, Binh An hamlet, Binh Chau commune.
15/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor THO XUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (Bidding Wind No. 05) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/04/2021 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Châu has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects