Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,139,134,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,126,029,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,139,134,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,126,029,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (additional items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
17/12/2021 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
28/10/2021 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the request Ancillary items The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with 5 bidding package.
27/10/2021 16:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted an investment and development project Ancillary items The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune.
27/10/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Hoa Phong
28/12/2020 11:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
28/08/2020 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM VIỆT
26/08/2020 14:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
07/08/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the request The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with 5 bidding package.
07/08/2020 14:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted an investment and development project The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune.
07/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân announced the results of the bid package Construction work (additional items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
17/12/2021 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân announced the results of the bidding package Construction work (additional items) with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2021 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân publishes Tender Notice Construction work (additional items) in the form National competitive bidding .
17/11/2021 23:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors to implement construction bidding packages in the additional category of the project of Communal cultural center combined with traditional houses of San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune with 5 bidding package .
17/11/2021 23:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
28/10/2021 14:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân publishes the plan Ancillary items The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune with 5 bidding package .
27/10/2021 16:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Hoa Phong
28/12/2020 11:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2020 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form National competitive bidding .
08/12/2020 14:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân publishes the plan Overcoming the landslide of flood discharge canal in Dam Tron village, Binh Dan commune with 4 bidding package .
08/12/2020 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (additional items) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
17/12/2021 14:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
28/10/2021 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the request Ancillary items The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with 5 bidding package.
27/10/2021 16:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted an investment and development project Ancillary items The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune.
27/10/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Hoa Phong
28/12/2020 11:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
28/08/2020 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM VIỆT
26/08/2020 14:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
07/08/2020 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted the request The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân with 5 bidding package.
07/08/2020 14:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted an investment and development project The communal cultural center combines the traditional house of the San Diu ethnic group, Binh Dan commune.
07/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted 15 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Dân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects