Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 35 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 253,254,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 253,254,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 253,254,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 253,254,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 35 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 87 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 86 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Tender Plan: Provision of school meals for primary school students in the Binh Minh commune for the academic year 2026-2027. with 2 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT TRADING AND CONSULTANCY BUILDING INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HDT HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor includes the development of the master plan for the commune of Binh Minh, Hanoi city. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:59
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted an investment and development project Renovation and upgrade of the main road section from in front of the Cao Mat Thuong Church to the alley on Thanh Than Village, Binh Minh Commune..
24/08/2026 14:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction drawing design - estimates (including fire protection part) .
- Winning bidder: THANG 8 COMPANY
21/08/2026 14:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consultation on route planning and site selection based on a 1/500 scale plan. .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 14:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and selecting investors .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED OF UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
19/08/2026 15:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment part .
- Winning bidder: KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on geological surveys, construction drawing design - estimates (including fire protection) .
- Winning bidder: GIA VU FIRE PROTECTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bidding package for construction and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần quản lý dự án Quang Minh
13/10/2025 10:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: renovating and upgrading the relics of Binh Da communal house, Binh Minh commune with 5 bidding package .
26/07/2025 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Tender Plan: Provision of school meals for primary school students in the Binh Minh commune for the academic year 2026-2027. with 2 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT TRADING AND CONSULTANCY BUILDING INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HDT HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor includes the development of the master plan for the commune of Binh Minh, Hanoi city. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:59
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted an investment and development project Renovation and upgrade of the main road section from in front of the Cao Mat Thuong Church to the alley on Thanh Than Village, Binh Minh Commune..
24/08/2026 14:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction drawing design - estimates (including fire protection part) .
- Winning bidder: THANG 8 COMPANY
21/08/2026 14:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consultation on route planning and site selection based on a 1/500 scale plan. .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 14:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and selecting investors .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED OF UNIVERSITY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
19/08/2026 15:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment part .
- Winning bidder: KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on geological surveys, construction drawing design - estimates (including fire protection) .
- Winning bidder: GIA VU FIRE PROTECTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects