Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,971,420,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,970,040,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,971,420,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,970,040,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: upgrading fading and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
07/05/2025 08:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
07/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Dong Tam concrete road, Dong Tam village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Dong Tam concrete road, Dong Tam village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
28/04/2025 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Concrete road section The intersection of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3), Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
28/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 08:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 08:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Concrete road section The intersection of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3), Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
28/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The decision to approve the contractor selection plan to conduct a bidding package for surveying, preparing economic construction technical reports: upgrading for fading and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: upgrading fading and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 08:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 09:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Dong Tam concrete road, Dong Tam village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 09:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 08:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 08:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The decision to approve the contractor selection plan to conduct a bidding package for surveying, preparing economic construction technical reports: upgrading for fading and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 08:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The decision to approve the contractor selection plan to conduct a bidding package for surveying, preparing economic construction technical reports: upgrading for fading and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan to carry out the survey package, prepare the technical and technical report on the construction of the project: The concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3), Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân publishes the plan The decision to approve the contractor selection plan for the survey package, preparing the technical and technical report on construction of works: Dong Chua concrete road, Dong Tam village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province. with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 09:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchasing water tanks to implement the policy of supporting distributed domestic water .
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: upgrading fading and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
07/05/2025 08:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
07/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Dong Tam concrete road, Dong Tam village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 09:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Dong Tam concrete road, Dong Tam village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
28/04/2025 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Concrete road section The intersection of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3), Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
28/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 08:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement the project: Concrete road section of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3),
Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 08:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted an investment and development project Concrete road section The intersection of Nhan Ly village to Mr. Doan's house (paragraph 3), Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
28/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted the request The decision to approve the contractor selection plan to conduct a bidding package for surveying, preparing economic construction technical reports: upgrading for fading and canals in Dong Tan village, Binh Nhan commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Nhân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects