Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,411,736,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,256,716,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,411,736,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,256,716,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: HUU NHAN CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:40
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted an investment and development project The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2).
26/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of road No. 6 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
15/05/2025 07:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request Maintenance and repair of road No. 6 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovation of the police house in Binh Nhi commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
09/05/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request Upgrade and renovation of the police house in Binh Nhi commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Pond dé of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XD PHƯỚC HÙNG TG
15/04/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Team 3-1 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: HUU NHAN CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request Team 3-1 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì announced the results of the bid package The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2) .
- Winning bidder: HUU NHAN CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 16:50
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì publishes the plan The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2) with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:40
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of road No. 6 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
15/05/2025 07:51
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of road No. 6 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 17:01
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and renovation of the police house in Binh Nhi commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
09/05/2025 09:35
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì publishes the plan Upgrade and renovation of the police house in Binh Nhi commune with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 15:45
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì announced the results of the bid package Pond dé .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XD PHƯỚC HÙNG TG
15/04/2025 10:19
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì announced the results of the bid package Team 3-1 .
- Winning bidder: HUU NHAN CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: HUU NHAN CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2) of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:40
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted an investment and development project The Northern Road Tham Thu (paragraph 2).
26/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of road No. 6 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
15/05/2025 07:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request Maintenance and repair of road No. 6 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and renovation of the police house in Binh Nhi commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
09/05/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request Upgrade and renovation of the police house in Binh Nhi commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Pond dé of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XD PHƯỚC HÙNG TG
15/04/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the results of the bidding package Team 3-1 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì.
- Winning bidder: HUU NHAN CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted the request Team 3-1 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Bình NHì has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects