Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,145,460,706 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,143,585,706 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,145,460,706 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,143,585,706 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Box construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐẠI VIỆT
12/06/2025 18:15
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction of box culvert of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: F16 Bidding Consulting Joint Stock Compaqny
22/05/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and prepare reports evaluating bids for construction and installation packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
22/05/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Expanding the bridge, reinforcing the roadside of the branch route through the residential area of Phuoc Thinh village, Binh Tan commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:24
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted an investment and development project Expanding bridges, reinforcing roadside branch sidewalks through residential areas of Phuoc Thinh village, Binh Tan commune.
22/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BP-TECH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for sports and physical training in 07 villages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG THANH HÓA has posted the results of the bidding package Electricity lights the villages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG HỢP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
18/01/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG THANH HÓA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash cans in villages in the area of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG HỢP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
18/01/2025 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BP-TECH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for sports and physical training in 07 villages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: F16 Bidding Consulting Joint Stock Compaqny
22/05/2025 15:35
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and prepare reports evaluating bids for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
22/05/2025 15:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Expanding the bridge, reinforcing the roadside of the branch route through the residential area of Phuoc Thinh village, Binh Tan commune with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:24
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for sports and physical training in 07 villages with 3 bidding package .
20/12/2024 08:26
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Electricity lights the villages with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN publishes the plan Buy trash cans in villages in the area with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 16:13
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát
12/11/2024 07:32
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and prepare bid evaluation reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
12/11/2024 07:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Quyết Tâm Phát
12/11/2024 07:28
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and prepare bid evaluation reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
12/11/2024 07:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Box construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐẠI VIỆT
12/06/2025 18:15
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Construction of box culvert of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: F16 Bidding Consulting Joint Stock Compaqny
22/05/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and prepare reports evaluating bids for construction and installation packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400
22/05/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted the request Expanding the bridge, reinforcing the roadside of the branch route through the residential area of Phuoc Thinh village, Binh Tan commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:24
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted an investment and development project Expanding bridges, reinforcing roadside branch sidewalks through residential areas of Phuoc Thinh village, Binh Tan commune.
22/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BP-TECH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for sports and physical training in 07 villages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG THANH HÓA has posted the results of the bidding package Electricity lights the villages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG HỢP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
18/01/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG THANH HÓA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash cans in villages in the area of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG HỢP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
18/01/2025 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ BP-TECH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for sports and physical training in 07 villages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH TÂN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects