Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,708,645,059 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,694,668,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,708,645,059 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,694,668,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: HIEP HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlog paper records of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
22/11/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted Tender Notice Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlog paper records of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:56
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted an investment and development project Repairing the headquarters of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee.
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the request Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use and digitization of backlogged paperwork of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Thái Bình MC
23/07/2018 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Mai
23/07/2018 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mai Anh Thư
23/07/2018 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HIEP HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2025 11:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên announced the results of the bid package Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlog paper records of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
22/11/2024 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 11:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên announced the results of the bidding package Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlog paper records of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
15/11/2024 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên publishes Tender Notice Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlog paper records of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/11/2024 15:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên publishes the plan Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use and digitization of backlogged paperwork of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Thái Bình MC
23/07/2018 15:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Mai
23/07/2018 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: HIEP HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlog paper records of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
22/11/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted Tender Notice Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use, and digitization of backlog paper records of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the request Project contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:56
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted an investment and development project Repairing the headquarters of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee.
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the request Editing documents to serve the exploitation, use and digitization of backlogged paperwork of Cai Chien Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng Thái Bình MC
23/07/2018 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Mai
23/07/2018 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mai Anh Thư
23/07/2018 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cái Chiên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects