Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Construction work .
- Winning bidder: 189 DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 21:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Bid Number 02 – Consulting Services for Planning Development (including GIS mapping) in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 17:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ publishes the plan Project Procurement Plan: Master Plan for the Urban Development of Cam Khe Town, Phu Tho Province, to 2050, scale 1/5000 with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 17:11
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ has posted an investment and development project General urban development plan for Cam Khe town, Phu Tho province, scale 1/5000..
18/08/2026 14:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HÒA PHÁT
14/08/2026 15:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04 - Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
15/07/2026 22:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/07/2026 15:53
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ has posted an investment and development project Supplying PCB30 bag cement to implement the Plan to organize and deploy the construction of rural roads with cement concrete in Cam Khe commune in 2026.
15/07/2026 14:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ publishes the plan Plan to organize and deploy the construction of rural roads with cement concrete in Cam Khe commune in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Supplying cement in PCB30 bags to implement the Plan to organize and deploy the construction of rural roads with cement concrete in Cam Khe commune in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CẨM KHÊ has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects