Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,932,728,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,876,484,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,932,728,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,876,484,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI TUỆ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05/entire construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂY NAM
30/06/2025 15:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI TUỆ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05/entire construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the request Upgrade the route from Cai village to Bach Son village, Cam Lam commune, Con Cuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the route from Cai village to Bach Son village, Cam Lam commune, Con Cuong district.
09/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ Sông Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of local black pig breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD ĐỨC HƯNG
25/03/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Supporting the economic development of households to implement sub -project 1 - Project 3: Support production development in Cam Lam commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:05
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ Sông Lam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of local black pig breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
09/03/2025 22:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting project contractors: Supporting local black pig farming to implement subproject 1 - project 3: Supporting production in Cam Lam commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of Laisind female calves of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD ĐỨC HƯNG
19/07/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03/ Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
26/06/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm publishes the plan Upgrade the route from Cai village to Bach Son village, Cam Lam commune, Con Cuong district with 5 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Supporting the economic development of households to implement sub -project 1 - Project 3: Support production development in Cam Lam commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors: Supporting local black pig farming to implement subproject 1 - project 3: Supporting production in Cam Lam commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
13/01/2025 16:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of Laisind female calves .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD ĐỨC HƯNG
19/07/2024 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03/ Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HĐK
26/06/2024 14:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02/ Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LỘC AN
26/06/2024 14:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01/The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VI GIA
26/06/2024 14:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of Laisind calves with 1 participating contractors .
22/06/2024 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supply of Laisind calves in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2024 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Moving stilt houses within the headquarters of Cam Lam Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
11/06/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI TUỆ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05/entire construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂY NAM
30/06/2025 15:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI TUỆ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05/entire construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the request Upgrade the route from Cai village to Bach Son village, Cam Lam commune, Con Cuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2025 15:34
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the route from Cai village to Bach Son village, Cam Lam commune, Con Cuong district.
09/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ Sông Lam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of local black pig breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD ĐỨC HƯNG
25/03/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Supporting the economic development of households to implement sub -project 1 - Project 3: Support production development in Cam Lam commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:05
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ Sông Lam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of local black pig breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
09/03/2025 22:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the request Plan for selecting project contractors: Supporting local black pig farming to implement subproject 1 - project 3: Supporting production in Cam Lam commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of Laisind female calves of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD ĐỨC HƯNG
19/07/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03/ Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm.
26/06/2024 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cam Lâm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects