Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,630,733,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,612,573,678 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,630,733,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,612,573,678 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for work in the villages within Cẩm Tân commune. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Vũ Phương Nam
19/08/2026 15:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan The electrical lighting system for the village of Lac Long, Hoang Vinh (now known as Hoang Long Village), Cam Tan commune. with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
14/08/2026 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LTA
14/08/2026 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for work in villages within Cam Tan commune. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey consulting, design and preparation of economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN XUYẾN
05/08/2026 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD
05/08/2026 08:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan Package No. 01: Consulting on KSTK lighting system of Hoang Long village, Cam Tan commune with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 08:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey consulting, design and preparation of economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON BUILDING CORPORATION
03/08/2026 07:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan Package No. 01: Survey and design of the landslide prevention treatment project in the residential area of Phi Long village, Cam Tan commune with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy: Construction; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2025 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction of works + costs to ensure safety for construction; Under the project: Renovating and upgrading the provincial road 523C from Km20+00 to Km24+100, Cam Thuy district .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DVTM ANH VŨ
06/11/2025 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for work in the villages within Cẩm Tân commune. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Vũ Phương Nam
19/08/2026 15:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan The electrical lighting system for the village of Lac Long, Hoang Vinh (now known as Hoang Long Village), Cam Tan commune. with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
14/08/2026 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LTA
14/08/2026 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for work in villages within Cam Tan commune. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey consulting, design and preparation of economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN XUYẾN
05/08/2026 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD
05/08/2026 08:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan Package No. 01: Consulting on KSTK lighting system of Hoang Long village, Cam Tan commune with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 08:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey consulting, design and preparation of economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON BUILDING CORPORATION
03/08/2026 07:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân publishes the plan Package No. 01: Survey and design of the landslide prevention treatment project in the residential area of Phi Long village, Cam Tan commune with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects